glossop kinder velo cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/5
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Chris Dyke Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 12:38.5 0 Mph 0
2 Adam Kenway Male Senior Metaltek Kuota R T 12:41.6 0 Mph 0
3 Lee Baldwin Male Senior VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 13:03.8 0 Mph 0
4 Oliver Hayward Male Senior 13:21.2 0 Mph 0
5 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre 13:22.6 0 Mph 0
6 Sam Clark Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 13:35.9 0 Mph 0
7 Gordon Kalwak Male Senior Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 13:52.5 0 Mph 0
8 Pete Haigh Male Senior Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 13:53.7 0 Mph 0
9 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 14:03.8 0 Mph 0
10 Tim Webster Male Vet Wakefield Triathlon Club 14:21.9 0 Mph 0
11 Bhima Bowden Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 14:23.0 0 Mph 0
12 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 14:24.3 0 Mph 0
13 Nicholas Latimer Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 14:25.0 0 Mph 0
14 Joseph Dobson Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 14:37.9 0 Mph 0
15 Edward Cox Male Senior Runcorn CC 14:40.6 0 Mph 0
16 Ben Huddart Male Espoir Lancashire RC 15:09.8 0 Mph 0
17 Alex Coates Male Junior Lyme Racing Club 15:20.5 0 Mph 0
18 Doug Forrester Male Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 15:33.6 0 Mph 0
19 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 15:35.4 0 Mph 0
20 John Brett Male Senior University Of Manchester CC 15:44.9 0 Mph 0
21 Daniel Stevens Male Senior Liverpool Century RC 15:48.2 0 Mph 0
21 Joe Le Sage Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 15:48.2 0 Mph 0
23 Andy Moore Male Vet Lincoln Wheelers CC 16:07.4 0 Mph 0
24 Neil Warner Male Vet Saddleworth Clarion CC 16:07.5 0 Mph 0
24 Laurence Jackson Male Senior Westmead Team 88 16:07.5 0 Mph 0
26 Ben Falla Male Senior High Peak Cycles RT 16:18.1 0 Mph 0
27 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 16:34.5 0 Mph 0
28 David Shirley Male Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 16:36.9 0 Mph 0
29 Simon Holmes Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 16:39.2 0 Mph 0
30 Chris Reynolds Male Senior Liverpool Century RC 16:39.5 0 Mph 0
31 James Russell Male Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 16:59.2 0 Mph 0
32 Stephen Robinson Male Vet 100% ME 17:23.9 0 Mph 0
33 Helen Aldred Female Senior Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) 17:42.6 0 Mph 0
34 Nicholas Hale Male Senior Farnborough & Camberley CC 17:58.2 0 Mph 0
35 Graham Morrison Male Senior Chorlton Velo 18:07.8 0 Mph 0
36 Alastair Merrill Male Vet VC 10 18:11.5 0 Mph 0
37 Gavin Lynch Male Senior Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 18:19.2 0 Mph 0
38 Nigel Finch Male Vet Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC 18:30.0 0 Mph 0
39 Paul Brierley Male Vet Huddersfield RC 18:30.4 0 Mph 0
40 Ian Jackson Male Senior East Lancashire RC 18:36.0 0 Mph 0
41 Neil O'brien Male Senior Sotonia CC 18:51.6 0 Mph 0
42 Greg Vallance Male Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 18:55.6 0 Mph 0
43 Ben Rathbone Male Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 19:05.5 0 Mph 0
44 Philip Maffei Male Senior Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 19:14.7 0 Mph 0
45 Kate Giddings Female Senior Liverpool Century RC 19:16.0 0 Mph 0
46 Matthew Riddiough Boylan Male Senior Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 19:16.6 0 Mph 0
47 Andras Sobester Male Senior 19:56.7 0 Mph 0
48 Stephen Glenwright Male Vet VTTA (Merseyside) 20:47.4 0 Mph 0
49 Jim Grainger Male Vet Chorlton Velo 43:43.2 0 Mph 0
DNS Charlie Shepley Male Senior Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Anthony Doyle Male Vet Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Simon Watson Male Vet Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 00:00.0 0
DNS Carolyn Gaunt Female Senior SheHair Racing Team 00:00.0 0
DNS Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Jack Gilbert Male Senior Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Luke Buswell Male Senior Gosforth RC 00:00.0 0
DNS Andrew Newby Male Senior Veloviewer 00:00.0 0
DNS Steffan North Male Vet 00:00.0 0