glossop kinder velo cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/5
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Matthew Riddiough Boylan Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
2 10:02:00 Neil O'Brien Sotonia CC Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Jim Grainger Chorlton Velo Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Charlie Shepley Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Andras Sobester Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Ian Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Anthony Doyle Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Helen Aldred Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Nicholas Hale Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Graham Morrison Chorlton Velo Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Ben Rathbone Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Greg Vallance Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Stephen Robinson 100% ME Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Doug Forrester Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Simon Holmes Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Philip Maffei Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Alastair Merrill VC 10 Male Vet
23 10:23:00 John Brett University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Carolyn Gaunt SheHair Racing Team Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Neil Warner Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Laurence Jackson Westmead Team 88 Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Hamish McDougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Stephen Glenwright VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Gavin Lynch Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Jack Gilbert Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Gordon Kalwak Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Pete Haigh Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Ben Falla High Peak Cycles RT Male Senior
40 10:40:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Bhima Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Daniel Stevens Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Tim Webster Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Luke Buswell Gosforth RC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Joe Le Sage Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Oliver Hayward Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 David Shirley Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Espoir
52 10:52:00 Courtney Blockley-Campton Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Alex Coates Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
54 10:54:00 Chris Dyke Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Edward Cox Runcorn CC Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Steffan North Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Adam Kenway Metaltek Kuota R T Male Senior