Bec CC (50% priority to women)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/42
  • Closing Date: 18-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 14:09:00 Dominic Hill Bec CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Michael Renardson trainSharp Male Espoir
11 14:11:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Dan Higginson Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Eva Zsigoova ...a3crg Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Richard Bushell Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Brian Molloy Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Gemma Hayes 1904RT Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Nadine Oehmcke Oxted Cycle Club Female Senior
19 14:19:00 Anna Jenkinson Bec CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
22 14:22:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Alistair Cunningham Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Yasmeen Mahmoud Viceroys Triathlon Club Female Senior
25 14:25:00 Lee Turner Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Tim Lewis Ful-on Tri Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Benjamin Jones Penge Cycle Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Virginia McGee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Jennifer Clark Windrush Triathlon Club Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Adrian Blacker VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Paul Newsome Project 51 Male Senior
32 14:32:00 James Wasley Paceline RT Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Jack Benham South London Harriers Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Mark Coombe Twickenham CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Jamie Olsson G!ro Race Team Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Joe Shepherd Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Daniel Fowler Woolwich CC Male Junior
39 14:39:00 Ben Daniels Windrush Triathlon Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Pjotrs Suhovs Paceline RT Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Stephen Garvey Addiscombe CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Gavin Hughes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Andrej Horvath Brighton Mitre CC Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Hamish Forsyth trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
46 14:46:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Stephen Morgan Tooting BC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Paul Atkinson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Jon Roberts-Bibby Horsham Cycling Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Sam Dix trainSharp Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Russell Hicks Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Alexandre Proy Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Edward Hales London Dynamo Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Joe Spraggins Clapham Chasers Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Chris Balkham Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Laurence Willmott VO2 Maximum RT Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Ollie Howard Waldy Wheelers Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Craig Jackson London Dynamo Male Senior
62 15:02:00 James Amy Casp Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andy Cox trainSharp Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Mark Welch Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Thomas Seller Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Luke Forward Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Brian Jones Morden CRC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Steve McMenamin Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet