Lea Valley CC (MM Slower than 22:40 LTS )(150 rider max across 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jul-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E2/10
  • Closing Date: 22-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Mark Vowells (Tricycle) San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 John Saysell North Road CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 John Shellard VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Robert Hagger Chelmer CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Andrew Porter Welwyn Whs Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Mark Careless Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Graham Hurst Norwich A B C Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Andrew Merchant Southend Wheelers Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Anthony Whale Harlow CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Anton Blackie Welwyn Whs Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Andrew Glessing Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 James Poulain Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Karen Aylen Maldon & District CC Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Chris Dunn Maldon & District CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Eva Zsigoova ...a3crg Female Senior
21 14:21:00 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Keith Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 John Curtin Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Brian Evans North Road CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Vida Sutova Redbridge CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Matthew Scales CC Ashwell Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
31 14:31:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Glen Clark Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
35 14:35:00 David Prom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Chris Worsfold API-Metrow Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Laurence Toombs West Kent RC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Dominic Whitehead Cambridge CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 James Chalklen Eagle Road Club Male Junior
41 14:41:00 John McGlashan Redmon CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Nigel Finch Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ian Aunger Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Madeleine Gammons Jadan Vive Le Velo Female Espoir
51 14:51:00 Simon Hall Stourbridge CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Deborah Beare Icknield RC Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Thomas Hewins Lea Valley CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Stefan Hurst Ronde Cycling Club Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Rob Moore Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Sam O'Rourke St Ives CC Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
61 15:01:00 David Wells CC Ashwell Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill Male Vet
63 15:03:00 David Creese Chronos RT Male Vet