Manchester & District TTA (Cheshire Points Series 1 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: J4/20
  • Closing Date: 05-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
20 14:20:00 Kouros Driscoll Seamons CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Stuart Kirkham Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Nev Ashman Manchester Velo Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Chris Wilcox Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
41 14:41:00 James Foggensteiner Team PB Performance Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Gail Lowe Congleton CC Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
46 14:46:00 Basil Monks Lancashire RC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Louis Thomas-Messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
50 14:50:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Lior Saad University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
52 14:52:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Miles Haslam Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Len Best Matlock CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Alex Critcher Glossop Kinder Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Niamh Coulter East Lancashire RC Female Espoir
58 14:58:00 Spencer Clarkson Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Alistair Rutherford Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Lloyd Smith Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Mike Walker Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Phil Pearce West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Alison Stephenson Congleton CC Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Bill Renard Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Nick Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
73 15:13:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Malcolm Giles Poco Loco Cycling R.T. Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Senior
77 15:17:00 James Rutherford Team Lusso Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Paul Robinson Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Mark Hulme West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 David Griffiths Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior