West Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Mar-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 21 Miles
  • Course: bs31
  • Closing Date: 03-Mar-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
23 14:23:00 Simon Christie West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:24:00 David Young West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Mark Ready Diss & District CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Jennifer Smart Team Velovelocity Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Cheryl Tye Plomesgate CC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Robert Golding Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Sara Brown Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Daniel Upton CC Sudbury Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Pip Moore West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Paul Moss Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Jackie Henley Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Matt O'Brien Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Nick Parravani CC Breckland Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Paul Vickers West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
46 14:46:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Edward Scarrow VC Norwich Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Junior
49 14:49:00 Peter Kennedy West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Lloyd Chapman Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
51 14:51:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Paul Rooke West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Steven Rue West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Mark Gibbs Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
56 14:56:00 David Goodwin Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Martin Smith Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Alan McGuire Ipswich BC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Graham Buckles CC Sudbury Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jack Brown ActiveEdge Race Team P/B Cooper/BMW Inchcape Male Espoir
61 15:01:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Alex Purcell Haverhill Cycling Club Male Senior