Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Aug-19
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: h50/17
  • Closing Date: 30-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Mark Tyrrell Oxonian CC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Marcus Gaskell Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Wheelers Female Vet
4 07:04:00 Louise Smith Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
5 07:05:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
6 07:06:00 David Dearlove Oxford University CC Male Senior
7 07:07:00 Peter Weaver New Forest CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Gary Smith Swindon Wheelers Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Denise Shepherd Team Bottrill Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
13 07:13:00 Frankie Snare Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Senior
14 07:14:00 Andrew White Oxonian CC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Tony Robinson G.S. Henley Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Jock Mcorist Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Philip Isham Baines Racing Male Senior
18 07:18:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
20 07:20:00 Alys Mathew Clapham Chasers Female Vet
21 07:21:00 Annie Heaney Team Cherwell Female Senior
22 07:22:00 Phil Crouch Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
24 07:24:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Jen Magill Reading CC Female Vet
26 07:26:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Mark Glendinning Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Rich Hunt Army Cycling Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Graham Winstone Oxonian CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Dan Blake Oxonian CC Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Emily Mcloughlin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
37 07:37:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
38 07:38:00 Jon Heaney WyndyMilla Male Senior
39 07:39:00 Glen Knight Newbury RC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Nick English AeroCoach Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Benedict Heaney Team Cherwell Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
44 07:44:00 Tim Seddon G.S. Henley Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Joe Graystone Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Darren Drysdale Oxonian CC Male Vet