Berkhamsted CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 29-Sep-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: f12b/10
  • Closing Date: 17-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Mike Plowman Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Daniel Goodwin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
3 09:03:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
4 09:04:00 Zac George Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
5 09:05:00 Millie Carey Team Milton Keynes Female Junior
6 09:06:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Shaun Lennox Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Paul Molyneux Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 David Cuthbert Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Simon Bowller Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Dave Walden Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Simon Pearce Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Philip Eaves Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Stephen Lee Berkhamsted Cycling Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Gavin Booth VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Ben Nixon Ashmei Musette Race Team Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Nicholas Darvell Ashmei Musette Race Team Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Joe Nixon Ashmei Musette Race Team Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Guy Green Hillingdon Triathletes Male Senior
20 09:20:00 Peter White VC 10 Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Andy Ward Icknield RC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Alan Wylie Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Richard Hardy Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Rob Haddock Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Bethany Harrison Lovelo Female Senior
26 09:26:00 Lucie Gallen Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
27 09:27:00 Rebecca Fawcett Lovelo Female Senior
28 09:28:00 Heather Taylor Berkhamsted Cycling Club Female Senior
29 09:29:00 Melinda Atkinson Lovelo Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Samantha Fawcett Lovelo Female Senior
31 09:31:00 Janet Bassett Hitchin Nomads CC Female Senior
32 09:32:00 Debbie Honour VC 10 Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Helen Roby Spirit Cycling Club Female Vet
34 09:34:00 Sophie Lewis Cycle Team Onform Female Junior
35 09:35:00 Helen McKay Les Filles Racing Team Female Vet
36 09:36:00 James Watthey OV Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Keith Richardson Icknield RC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Marcus Elmidoro VC 10 Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Paul Nicholls Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Lee Harrison VCT Racing Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Des Crinion Willesden Triathlon Club Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Simon Hanrahan Corley Cycles RC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Martin Gibson West London Combine Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Nathan Gallavan Team Corley Cycles Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Laurent Audibert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Tim Fowler PSSA Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Nathan Kaye Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Matthew Passenger Echelon Cycling Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Adam Elderfield Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Neal Beauchamp Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Gavin Stevens Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Gareth Davies Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
61 10:01:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Gordon Barr Beaconsfield Cycling Club Male Vet
64 10:04:00 John Prentice Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet