Barton Wheelers CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Aug-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: c10/7
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Rebecca Dawes Clifton CC York Female Junior
2 14:02:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Paul Blease Alford Whs Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jp Pretorius Vive Le Velo Male Senior
5 14:05:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Matt Brian Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Caroline Frank Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Christopher Fisher Sowerby Bros CRT Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Andrew Carroll Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Andy Clark Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Ruth Wilson Racing Team Dawson Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Paul Eveleigh Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Michael Davis Beeston Road Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Julian Earl Alford Whs Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Darren Busby Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Adam Hardy Team Sportslab Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
30 14:30:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Ashley Fawkes VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Steve Cowlbeck VTTA (North Midlands) Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Alan Sides Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
35 14:25:00 Darren Yarwood Vive Le Velo Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Walker Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Gary Baugh Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Lee Walton Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Jonathan Wears NOPINZ Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Sam Tuplin Ellmore Factory Racing Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Russell Horner Team Sportslab Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Sally Withey Team Swift Female Vet
44 14:44:00 David Jacketts Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Simon Dongray-Burke VC Beverley Male Vet
47 14:47:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Ian Trueman Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Victoria Howden LincsQuad Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
54 14:54:00 Martin Smith Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Joshua Jones Team Sportslab Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
57 14:57:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Amanda Dean Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Richard Cordin Matlock CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andy Moore Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Lawrence Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
67 15:07:00 Rod J Weston NOPINZ Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Alan Kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mike Potter Scarborough Paragon CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Kenneth Corbett Wakefield CC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
76 15:16:00 Paul Brownless Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 John Woolley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet