tickhill velo cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 16093.4 Miles
  • Course: o10/1
  • Closing Date: 04-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Ryan Weston-Bennett Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
2 14:02:00 Andy Fretwell Mapperley CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 John Smith Thurcroft CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jamie Atkinson Huddersfield Star Whs Male Espoir
5 14:05:00 russ richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 William Campbell Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Andrew Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 John Slater Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Andrew Brown Goole RCC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
11 14:11:00 steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Crystal Lane APRIRE Bicycles/HSS Hire Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Claire Swoboda Chorlton Velo Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Mark Badger Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Nick Moore Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Alex Deck Rutland Cycling Club Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Jordan O'Mara VTTA (Yorkshire) Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Wayne Fuller Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Andrew Lidster Sitwell CC Male Espoir
20 14:20:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Oliver Potter Rockingham CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Al Norton Mapperley CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 alan kaye City RC (Hull) Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Andrew Kerry Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Dave Nolan Trainsharp Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Alix Archer Sheffrec CC Female Vet
28 14:28:00 Mel Sykes 3 RT Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Darren Hibberd Sitwell CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
31 14:31:00 michael lawrenson Parentini Test Team Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Zoe Whiteside Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Female Vet
33 14:33:00 Andrew Singleton Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Ash Daughtrey Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Simon Hall Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male Vet
38 14:38:00 david bird Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Alex Prince Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Xavier Scott Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Ian Garbett Holmfirth C C Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Ann Walsham Maxx R. T. Female Vet
43 14:43:00 Luis Alcantarilla 3 RT Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Tony Morris Thurcroft CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Craig Moody VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ian Clarke Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
47 14:47:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Andrew Dempster Tickhill Velo Club Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Julie Wearing Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Paul Mason Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Steve Brown TA (North East) Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Gary Clarke Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Mel Bentley Wakefield CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Keith Ainsworth Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Patrick Gould Matlock CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Jessica Barrington Tuxford Clarion C C Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Dan Taylor Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Levi Moody Wheelbase Altura MGD Male Espoir
62 15:02:00 Adam Hardy Wolds Racing Team Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Gary Thornton Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Pam Challen SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
65 15:05:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Scott Bull South Pennine RC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Thomas Morris Tuxford Clarion C C Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Greg Elliott Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Peter Down Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Kev Dawaon Elmet CRC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Richard Lunt Rossington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
72 15:12:00 STEVE BARKER Drighlington BC Male Senior
73 15:13:00 simon waller Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 David Buxton Rotherham Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Andy Turner Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Ged Millward Ilkley CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Graham Barker Rockingham CC Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Andy Mills Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Matt Sinclair Lutterworth Cycle Centre Racing Team Male Senior
81 15:21:00 Dave Morgan Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 MARK BURTONSHAW Team Swift Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Simon Watson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Fionn Kerry Holme Valley Whs Male Junior
85 15:25:00 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Joel Candy Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Marc Diplock Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Karl Wooffindin Dinnington Racing Club Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Samantha Ritson Trent Valley Road Club Female Vet
90 15:30:00 Anthony Bromley SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Andrew Cutts Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
92 15:32:00 Fiona Sharp York Cycleworks Female Senior
93 15:33:00 Debra Charlesworth Cliff Pratt Racing Female Vet
94 15:34:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior