sheffrec cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Jul-17
  • Time: 19:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/15
  • Closing Date: 27-Jun-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:31:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
2 19:32:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
3 19:33:00 oliver thomas North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
4 19:34:00 Katie Laud Common Lane Occasionals Female Juvenile
5 19:35:00 Marsha Mann South Normanton C C Female Vet
6 19:36:00 Adam Hepburn University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Juvenile
7 19:37:00 James Hawkins North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
8 19:38:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
9 19:39:00 David Shepherd University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Vet
10 19:40:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
11 19:41:00 Grace Elton University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
12 19:42:00 Iain Melrose Team PrimaVelo Male Senior
13 19:43:00 Martin Wilson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
14 19:44:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
15 19:45:00 Daniel Collier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
16 19:46:00 Darren Hull Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
17 19:47:00 Joshua Keers Mossley Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
18 19:48:00 Richard Bower Worrall Wheelers Male Vet
19 19:49:00 james wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Senior
20 19:50:00 Jed Darley Sheffield Triathlon Club Male Juvenile
21 19:51:00 Karl Wooffindin Dinnington Racing Club Male Senior
22 19:52:00 Garth Sinclair iCycle Male Vet
23 19:53:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
24 19:54:00 Tia Sheldon Langsett Cycles Race Team Female Juvenile
25 19:55:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
26 19:56:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
27 19:57:00 Dominic Gregory Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
28 19:58:00 Taylor Hill North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
29 19:59:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
30 20:00:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
31 20:01:00 John Sanderson Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
32 20:02:00 Jake Hagyard Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
33 20:03:00 DAVID SHARRATT Sheffrec CC Male Senior
34 20:04:00 Alex Raynard Matlock CC Male Junior
35 20:05:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
36 20:06:00 Erin Avill North Midland Youth Squad Female Juvenile
37 20:07:00 Joe Cox 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
38 20:08:00 Glen Hale Holmfirth C C Male Senior
39 20:09:00 Tom Brooks University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
40 20:10:00 Sam Smith Rutland Cycling Club Male Espoir
41 20:11:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
42 20:12:00 Henry Hollyman Kirklees Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
42 20:13:00 Patrick Murphy South Normanton C C Male Vet
43 20:14:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
44 20:15:00 Tom Connery University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
46 20:16:00 Robert Copeland Sheffrec CC Male Senior
47 20:17:00 Bradley Hatfield Out of the Saddle CC Male Senior
48 20:18:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
49 20:19:00 Dylan Berry Reading CC Male Senior
50 20:20:00 Dean Barber University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
51 20:21:00 Adam Quixall Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Espoir
52 20:22:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
53 20:23:00 Simon Froberg Dinnington Racing Club Male Vet
54 20:24:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
55 20:25:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
56 20:26:00 Ben Plowman Sheffrec CC Male Senior
57 20:27:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
58 20:28:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
59 20:29:00 Arne Beswick Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
60 20:30:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top Actif RT Male Senior
61 20:31:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
62 20:32:00 simon warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
63 20:33:00 andrew sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
64 20:34:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
65 20:35:00 Elizabeth Banks Storey Racing Female Senior
66 20:36:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
67 20:37:00 Chris Dyke Langsett Cycles Race Team Male Senior
68 20:38:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
69 20:39:00 Andy Cunningham All Terrain Cycles Male Senior
70 20:40:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
71 20:41:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD GIANT Male Senior