yorkshire cycling federation (member clubs only)(ycf points series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Apr-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: v236/1
  • Closing Date: 12-Apr-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
15 14:15:00 Ian Ambler Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Robert Corney Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Andrew Coulbeck Male Vet
18 14:18:00 David Rowley Wetherby Whs Male
19 14:19:00 Greg Jessop Otley CC Male
20 14:20:00 Stu Wood Wetherby Whs Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Richmond Denton Parentini Test Team Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Andy Marshall Male
23 14:23:00 Sean Sanders Drighlington BC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Christopher Gargett Male
25 14:25:00 Andrew Whitehead Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Wayne Thorpe Team Swift Male
27 14:27:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 David Lacy Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male
30 14:30:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male
31 14:31:00 Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male
32 14:32:00 David Percival Team Swift Male
33 14:33:00 James George HD Revolutions Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Robert Cooke Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Martin Willan Male
37 14:37:00 Jason Fossey Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Mike Potter Male
39 14:39:00 Peter MacKlam Male
40 14:40:00 Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male
42 14:42:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Neil Trench Male
44 14:44:00 Michael Phillips Drighlington BC Male
45 14:45:00 Mark Johnson Male
46 14:46:00 Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male
47 14:47:00 Mike Williams Team Swift Male
48 14:48:00 Andy Shaw Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Gary Bates Team Swift Male
51 14:51:00 Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male
52 14:52:00 Walter Wilkinson Male
53 14:53:00 David Cook Male
54 14:54:00 Ritchie Towers Drighlington BC Male
55 14:55:00 Steve Burrows Team Swift Male
56 14:56:00 Ross Burton Calder Clarion Male
57 14:57:00 Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male
58 14:58:00 Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male
59 14:59:00 Jonathan Reid Calder Clarion Male
60 15:00:00 Blair Buss SSLL Racing Team Male
61 15:01:00 Lawrence Burrows Team Swift Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Roman Tuma Albarosa CC Male
63 15:03:00 Steve Gelder Team Swift Male
64 15:04:00 Richard Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Andrew Askwith Bridlington CC Male
66 15:06:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male
67 15:07:00 Richard Durham Team Swift Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male
69 15:09:00 Mike Cole Male
70 15:10:00 Duncan Mullier Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Lee Cairns Team Swift Male
72 15:12:00 Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Anthony McNamara Male
74 15:14:00 George Young Team Swift Male
75 15:15:00 Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Andrew Pearson HD Revolutions Male
77 15:17:00 Tony Kent Male
78 15:18:00 Allen Bell Male
79 15:19:00 Martin Whiteley Holme Valley Whs Male
80 15:20:00 Mark Thaxter HD Revolutions Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Gareth Metcalfe Otley CC Male
82 15:22:00 Roger Bromiley Male
83 15:23:00 Neil Fort Male
84 15:24:00 Alan Sides Male
85 15:25:00 Richard Sharp York Cycleworks Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Daniel Shaw Male
87 15:27:00 Paul Hickman Malton Whs Male
88 15:28:00 Mark Lansdown Albarosa CC Male
89 15:29:00 Neil Bisby Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team Male
91 15:31:00 Michael Cross Male
92 15:32:00 Danny Sampson Selby CC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Stephen Scott Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Peter Yates Otley CC Male
95 15:35:00 Doug Hart Ilkley CC Male
96 15:36:00 Chris Yates Otley CC Male
97 15:37:00 Seb Pickard Vive Le Velo Male
98 15:38:00 Mark Kilner Male
99 15:39:00 Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Simon Beldon SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Duncan Sleigh Male Senior
102 15:42:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male
103 15:43:00 Alex Russell City RC (Hull) Male
104 15:44:00 Gary Simpson Male
105 15:45:00 Richard Hamilton Male
106 15:46:00 Alasdair Bruce Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Chris Goode Male
108 15:48:00 Nigel Warnes Team Swift Male
109 15:49:00 Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Joel Wainman SSLL Racing Team Male
111 15:51:00 Michael Schofield Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Matthew Enticknap Malton Whs Male
113 15:53:00 Thomas Winn Selby CC Male
114 15:54:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
115 15:55:00 John Brearley City RC (Hull) Male
116 15:56:00 Matthew Wilde HD Revolutions Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Lee Speight Pedalsport CC Male
118 15:58:00 Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male
119 15:59:00 Robert Senior Male
120 16:00:00 Andy Jackson SSLL Racing Team Male
121 16:01:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male