north tyneside riders

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Apr-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: M102B
  • Closing Date: 22-Mar-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:04:00 Liam Whitelaw Cramlington CC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male
6 10:06:00 Kris Adlington Sunderland Clarion Male
7 10:07:00 Keith Davison Hadrian R.T Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male
9 10:09:00 Ken Thursby Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
10 10:10:00 Lee McDermott Male
11 10:11:00 Philip Watson Hadrian R.T Male
12 10:12:00 John Willis Wansbeck CC Male
13 10:13:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male
14 10:14:00 Peter Guy Male
15 10:15:00 Chris Mather Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Keith Sibbald Cramlington CC Male
17 10:17:00 Ian Doughty Barnesbury CC Male
18 10:18:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Richard Cleathero North Racing Male
20 10:20:00 Phil Hall Male
21 10:21:00 Charles Scurr Hartlepool CC Male
22 10:22:00 Russ Hughes Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Mark Herbert Team Cystic Fibrosis Male
24 10:24:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male
25 10:25:00 Rick Mitford Cestria C.C. Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Stephen Underhill Barnesbury CC Male
27 10:27:00 Paul Robson Houghton CC Male
28 10:28:00 Neil Parkin Derwentside CC Male
29 10:29:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Nev Martin Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Sebastian Stockbridge Blaydon CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 John Hopper Cramlington CC Male
33 10:33:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male
34 10:34:00 Stuart Cook Cestria C.C. Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Mark Robertson Army Cycling Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Tim Nichol Derwentside CC Male
37 10:37:00 Gareth Davies Barnesbury CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Charlotte Cooper GS Metro Female Senior
39 10:39:00 Katherine Taylor Female
40 10:40:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Marie Drozdowicz Female
43 10:43:00 Hannah Baker Female
44 10:44:00 David Clement Male
45 10:45:00 Angela Hibbs Female Senior
46 10:46:00 Marie Burton Female
47 10:47:00 Tania Tucker Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female
48 10:48:00 Suzanne McArdle Female
49 10:49:00 Sam Johnson Male
50 10:50:00 Dominic Munnelly Parentini Test Team Male
51 10:51:00 Leanne Smith Female
52 10:52:00 John Routledge Barnesbury CC Male
53 10:53:00 Ian Crookes Blaydon CC Male
54 10:54:00 David Fox Male
55 10:55:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male
56 10:56:00 Nicola Olive Female Senior
57 10:57:00 Sean Waller Male
58 10:58:00 Matthew Collison Male
59 10:59:00 Paul Mitchell Blaydon CC Male
60 11:00:00 Blaine Metcalf Team Swift Male
61 11:01:00 Mick Chappel Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Matthew Rich Blaydon CC Male
63 11:03:00 Carl Brammer Male Espoir
64 11:04:00 Chris Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male
65 11:05:00 Ewan Tarrant Mapperley CC Male
66 11:06:00 Penny Bradley Female
67 11:07:00 Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female
68 11:08:00 John Bowman Male
69 11:09:00 Sam Dodd Barnesbury CC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 John Warrington Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
71 11:11:00 Gareth Clarke Cestria C.C. Male Senior
72 11:12:00 Marc Jones Male
73 11:13:00 Steven Clapperton Male
74 11:14:00 Gary Hall Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Anthony Waterston Barnesbury CC Male
76 11:16:00 Richard Turner Male
77 11:17:00 Craig Hill Male
78 11:18:00 Hugh Roberts Male Vet
79 11:19:00 Phil Crowell Blaydon CC Male
80 11:20:00 Christopher Isats Male
81 11:21:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male
82 11:22:00 Steve Carr Male
83 11:23:00 Kris Whitelaw Male
84 11:24:00 Stephen Pattison Male
85 11:25:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
86 11:26:00 Phil Robinson Male Vet
87 11:27:00 Hedley Fletcher Ryton Tri Club Male
88 11:28:00 Thomas Baines Male Espoir
89 11:29:00 Philip Steadman Male
90 11:30:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male
91 11:31:00 Carrie Brookes Female
92 11:32:00 Derek Billham Male
93 11:33:00 Anna Turvey Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
94 11:34:00 Mark Ord Male
95 11:35:00 Steve Gordon Sunderland Clarion Male
96 11:36:00 Martin Kitching Male
97 11:37:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male
98 11:38:00 Gary Olive Male
99 11:39:00 James Meadows TS Racing - OTR Male
100 11:40:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male