Rutland CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/10
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Andrew Feather Male Senior ChampionSystem(UK) 06:03.7 0 Mph
2 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:25.7 0 Mph
3 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:33.4 0 Mph
4 Patrick Clark Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:36.3 0 Mph
5 Marinus Petersen Male Senior 06:37.5 0 Mph
6 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:47.5 0 Mph
7 Alastair Ribbands Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 06:49.2 0 Mph
8 Eugene Cross Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 06:52.3 0 Mph
9 Sam Morris Male Espoir Revolutions Racing 07:00.2 0 Mph
10 Will Corden Male Senior VeloRunner RT 07:00.8 0 Mph
11 Alex Whitmore Male Senior Ratae RC 07:02.3 0 Mph
12 Luke Hind Male Espoir T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. 07:04.1 0 Mph
13 Ben Norbury Male Senior Congleton CC 07:04.8 0 Mph
14 John Hunt Male Senior Beacon Roads CC 07:15.2 0 Mph
15 James Lonsdale Male Espoir Bolsover and District CC 07:20.0 0 Mph
16 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 07:24.5 0 Mph
17 Gerard Henry Male Senior University of Warwick 07:24.7 0 Mph
18 Darrell Clarke Male Vet Belper BC 07:30.7 0 Mph
19 Eoin Gormley Male Senior Blaydon CC 07:32.1 0 Mph
20 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 07:32.2 0 Mph
21 Kieran Smith Male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 07:34.3 0 Mph
22 Elizabeth Banks Female Senior Bigla Pro Cycling Team 07:34.7 0 Mph
23 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 07:37.4 0 Mph
24 Andrew Sedgewick Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 07:42.2 0 Mph
25 Tony Cope Male Vet Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar 07:44.1 0 Mph
26 Richard Lucas Male Senior Mapperley CC 07:46.1 0 Mph
27 Gavin Alcock Male Vet 7 Hills Cycling Club 07:53.6 0 Mph
28 James Haworth Male Senior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 07:53.7 0 Mph
29 James Doxey Male Vet South Normanton C C 08:03.3 0 Mph
30 Tim Glenie Male Vet Ilkeston Cycle Club 08:15.1 0 Mph
31 Robert Telford Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 08:17.3 0 Mph
32 Yasmin Marks Female Senior Beeston Cycling Club 08:31.2 0 Mph
33 Lucy Lee Female Senior Velo Club Melyd 08:33.5 0 Mph
34 Stuart Bolton Male Vet Sheffrec CC 08:38.6 0 Mph
35 Sam Smith Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 08:41.4 0 Mph
36 Toby Wilson Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 08:57.0 0 Mph
37 Paul Whittaker Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 09:02.1 0 Mph
38 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 09:12.1 0 Mph
39 Paulo Campos Male Vet Horwich Cycling Club 09:21.5 0 Mph
40 Iona Sewell Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 09:23.2 0 Mph
41 Jo Jebb Female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 09:33.5 0 Mph
42 Haddi Conant Female Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 09:36.7 0 Mph
43 Daniel Gee Male Vet Ashfield RC 09:42.5 0 Mph
44 Janet Burthem Female Vet Velo Club Melyd 09:42.5 0 Mph
45 Sarah Harrison Female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 09:47.5 0 Mph
46 David Redford Male Vet Sheffrec CC 10:54.5 0 Mph
47 Sonia Insley Female Vet Bolsover and District CC 11:43.5 0 Mph
DNF Andy Cunningham Male Ilkley CC 00:00.0 Claim
DNS(A) Scott Harrison Male Vet Tuxford Clarion C C 00:00.0
DNS(A) Robert Rogers Male Senior Team PB Performance 00:00.0
DNS(A) Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 00:00.0
DNS Billy N M Cheetham Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 00:00.0
DNS Robert Saxby Male Senior Sheffrec CC 00:00.0
DNS Millie Noble Female Espoir 00:00.0
DNS Alex Clay Female Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 00:00.0
DNS Rachael Brown Female Senior Pro Vision RC 00:00.0
DNS James King Male Senior OVB 00:00.0
DNS Ash Miles Male Vet CC Giro 00:00.0