Rutland CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/10
  • Closing Date: 01-Oct-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 David Redford Sheffrec CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 James Lonsdale Bolsover and District CC Male Espoir
5 10:05:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Daniel Gee Ashfield RC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Paulo Campos Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Billy N M Cheetham Cycles In Motion Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Darrell Clarke Belper BC Male Vet
11 10:11:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Tim Glenie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
15 10:15:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Scott Harrison Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Marinus Petersen Loughborough Students CC Male Espoir
19 10:19:00 Robert Saxby Sheffrec CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Sam Smith Rutland Cycling Club Male Espoir
21 10:21:00 Eoin Gormley Blaydon CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Janet Burthem Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
26 10:26:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
27 10:27:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
28 10:28:00 Millie Noble Loughborough Students CC Female Espoir
29 10:29:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Haddi Conant Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Espoir
31 10:31:00 Alex Clay AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
32 10:32:00 Iona Sewell Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
33 10:33:00 Rachael Brown Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Female Senior
34 10:34:00 Yasmin Marks Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Lucy Lee Velo Club Melyd Female Espoir
36 10:36:00 Elizabeth Banks Bigla Pro Cycling Team Female Senior
37 10:37:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 Paul Armstrong Cycles In Motion Male Senior
39 10:39:00 John Hunt Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
40 10:40:00 James Haworth Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
41 10:41:00 James King OVB Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Robert Rogers Team PB Performance Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Robert Telford Cycles In Motion Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Luke Hind T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
46 10:46:00 Andrew Sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Will Corden VeloRunner RT Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Ash Miles CC Giro Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Rick Bailey Cycles In Motion Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Kieran Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
53 10:53:00 Eugene Cross Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
54 10:54:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
55 10:55:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
56 10:56:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Patrick Clark Cycles In Motion Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Andy Cunningham Ilkley CC Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Andy Nichols Cycles In Motion Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Andrew Feather ChampionSystem(UK) Male Senior