East Lancs RC (2 stage HC) (11am/12.30pm)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: J9/20 & J9/18
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Jude Taylor Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 10:11.4 0 Mph
2 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 10:22.3 0 Mph
3 Joshua Aiken Male Senior Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich 10:32.4 0 Mph
4 Chris Mann Male Espoir Velotik Racing Team 10:36.3 0 Mph
5 Craig Rogers Male Espoir Cambridge University CC 10:43.0 0 Mph
6 Martyn Stewart Male Senior East Lancashire RC 10:52.0 0 Mph
7 David Huck Male Senior Barrow Central Wheelers 10:59.0 0 Mph
8 Robert Rogers Male Senior Team PB Performance 11:00.3 0 Mph
9 Alastair Ribbands Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 11:11.8 0 Mph
10 Andrew Whiteley Male Senior Sheffrec CC 11:17.0 0 Mph
11 Kieran Manchester Male Senior Saddleworth Clarion CC 11:18.9 0 Mph
12 Tarn Fynn Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 11:20.4 0 Mph
13 Will Beech Male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 11:37.1 0 Mph
14 Matt Hallam Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 11:58.3 0 Mph
15 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 12:05.8 0 Mph
16 Patrick Casey Male Juvenile Cycle Sport Pendle 12:21.0 0 Mph
17 Oliver Bentley Male Espoir East Lancashire RC 12:58.3 0 Mph
18 Chris Ashworth Male Senior Sheffrec CC 13:07.9 0 Mph
19 James Wakefield Male Vet Huddersfield Star Whs 13:14.8 0 Mph
20 Michael Stanley Male Vet North Wirral Velo 13:16.4 0 Mph
21 Aaron Denver Male Senior 13:27.2 0 Mph
22 Martha Tibbot Female Senior Saddleworth Clarion CC 13:55.7 0 Mph
23 Andrew Gibson Male Vet East Lancashire RC 14:22.4 0 Mph
24 James Hargreaves Male Vet Kenilworth Wheelers 14:25.0 0 Mph
25 Mark Sumner Male Vet Holmes Chapel Velo 14:43.4 0 Mph
26 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 15:50.6 0 Mph
27 Serena Gorton Female Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 17:10.4 0 Mph
DNS Daniel Brejwo Male Senior East Lancashire RC 00:00.0
DNS Elliot Harrison Male Senior Crimson Orientation Marketing RT 00:00.0
DNS Kenny Mitchell Male Vet Manchester Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Sam Kelly Male Junior East Lancashire RC 00:00.0
DNS Toby Williams Male Senior Velotik Racing Team 00:00.0