East Lancs RC (2 stage HC) (11am/12.30pm)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Sep-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: j9/20 & j9/18
  • Closing Date: 27-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
19 11:19:00 Daniel Brejwo East Lancashire RC Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach B38/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
21 11:21:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
22 11:22:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
23 11:23:00 Elliot Harrison Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Kenny Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Tarn Fynn Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
26 11:26:00 Kieran Manchester Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Senior
27 11:27:00 James Wakefield Huddersfield Star Whs Male Vet
28 11:28:00 Aaron Denver FitPRO Male Espoir
29 11:29:00 Sam Kelly East Lancashire RC Male Juvenile
30 11:30:00 Matt Hallam Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Serena Gorton Crimson Performance Orientation Marketing RT Female Senior
36 11:36:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Robert Rogers Team PB Performance Male Senior
38 11:38:00 Oliver Bentley East Lancashire RC Male Junior
39 11:39:00 Martha Tibbot Saddleworth Clarion CC Female Senior
40 11:40:00 Andrew Gibson East Lancashire RC Male Vet
41 11:41:00 Jude Taylor B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
42 11:42:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
43 11:43:00 Craig Rogers Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
44 11:44:00 Michael Stanley North Wirral Velo Male Vet
45 11:45:00 James Hargreaves Kenilworth Whs Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Chris Mann Velotik Racing Team Male Junior
47 11:47:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Mark Sumner Holmes Chapel Velo Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Andrew Whiteley Sheffrec CC Male Senior
50 11:50:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior