cleveland whs cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: THC32
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Adam Jarps Male Espoir Manilla Cycling 06:11.9 0 Mph
2 Ross Turner Male Espoir 06:13.6 0 Mph
3 Aaron Preston Male Espoir Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 06:21.0 0 Mph
4 Shaun Tyson Male Vet 06:23.7 0 Mph
5 Matthew Dobbing Male Espoir Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 06:28.5 0 Mph
6 Toby Tanfield Male Espoir Cleveland Wheelers CC 06:30.8 0 Mph
7 Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo 06:36.4 0 Mph
8 Dominic Cordner Male Senior Wheal Velocity 06:39.7 0 Mph
9 Nathan Smith Male Espoir Clifton CC York 06:39.3 0 Mph
10 Adam Pinder Male Espoir 06:40.2 0 Mph
11 David Cole Male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 06:49.1 0 Mph
12 Richard Lilleker Male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 06:52.9 0 Mph
13 Alastair Kay Male Vet York Cycleworks 06:53.4 0 Mph
14 Paul Thirling Male Vet Hartlepool CC 06:54.4 0 Mph
15 Matthew Sutton Male Espoir 06:57.8 0 Mph
16 Benjamin Hall Male Senior Valley Striders Cycling Club 06:58.9 0 Mph
17 Lewis Dobbing Male Espoir Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 07:02.4 0 Mph
18 Mark Snape Male Vet Fietsen Tempo 07:06.0 0 Mph
19 Clive Upton Male Senior Hambleton RC 07:08.7 0 Mph
20 Euan Sanderson Male Junior Cleveland Wheelers CC 07:14.8 0 Mph
21 Hylton Armstrong Male Senior Valley Striders Cycling Club 07:26.9 0 Mph
22 Howard Heighton Male Vet Ferryhill Whs 07:48.3 0 Mph
23 David Peacock Male Senior Cleveland Wheelers CC 07:48.7 0 Mph
24 Neil Foster Male Vet 07:55.0 0 Mph
25 Abi Smith Female Espoir Clifton CC York 07:55.5 0 Mph
26 Hannah Farran Female Senior Team Boompods 07:59.1 0 Mph
27 Rohan Rayner-Smith Male Darlington Cycling Club 08:05.0 0 Mph Claim
28 Sam Leng Male Senior Malton Whs 08:06.3 0 Mph
29 Ella Towers Female Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 08:08.5 0 Mph
30 Ian Hutchinson Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 08:10.8 0 Mph
31 Philip Wheatley Male Senior Stockton Wheelers CC 08:14.0 0 Mph
32 Lewis Dolan Male Junior Cleveland Wheelers CC 08:16.7 0 Mph
33 Stephen A Smith Male Vet Clifton CC York 08:18.3 0 Mph
35 Alistair MacDonald Male Vet Sporting Club Gothic 08:31.3 0 Mph
36 Ben White Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 08:35.8 0 Mph
38 Thomas Heighton Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 08:40.9 0 Mph
39 Kelly Ford Female Senior Hambleton RC 08:41.7 0 Mph
40 James Murray Male Senior Stockton Wheelers CC 09:03.2 0 Mph
41 Nicolas Berger Male Senior Manilla Cycling 09:11.3 0 Mph
42 Patrick Kilcullen Male Junior Stockton Wheelers CC 09:17.7 0 Mph
43 Kate Sanderson Female Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 09:59.6 0 Mph
44 Phil Wright Male Vet Hartlepool CC 10:08.3 0 Mph
45 John Kettle Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 10:52.2 0 Mph
DNF Robert Lee Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Tom Levell Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Richie Grant Male Vet Hartlepool CC 00:00.0
DNS Mark Hansom Male Senior Prima Team Racing 00:00.0
DNS Ben Reynolds Male Vet 00:00.0
DNS Mark Atkinson Male Senior Fietsen Tempo 00:00.0
DNS Christopher Murkin Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Scott Wilson Male Senior Manilla Cycling 00:00.0
DNS Alana Prior Female Espoir Team Boompods 00:00.0
DNS Robert Noble Male Vet Prima Team Racing 00:00.0
DNS David Kirton Male Vet Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00.0
DNS Michael Harcourt Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Steven Bell Male Vet Fietsen Tempo 00:00.0