cleveland whs cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: thc32
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 10:03:00 Kate Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet
4 10:04:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
5 10:05:00 Lewis Dolan Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior
6 10:06:00 Stephen A Smith Clifton CC York Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Clive Upton Hambleton RC Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Philip Wheatley Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 James Murray Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Hylton Armstrong Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Robert Lee Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Neil Foster Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Steven Bell Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
16 10:16:00 Rohan Rayner-Smith Darlington Cycling Club Male Espoir
17 10:17:00 Ross Turner Male Espoir
18 10:18:00 Euan Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior
19 10:19:00 Alastair Kay York Cycleworks Male Vet
20 10:20:00 Ella Towers Cleveland Wheelers CC Female Vet
21 10:21:00 Hannah Farran Team Boompods Female Senior
22 10:22:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Michael Harcourt Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Dominic Cordner Wheal Velocity Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Kelly Ford Hambleton RC Female Senior
26 10:26:00 Robert Noble Prima Team Racing Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Aaron Preston Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Alana Prior Team Boompods Female Espoir
29 10:29:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 John Kettle Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Matthew Sutton Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Adam Pinder Male Espoir
33 10:33:00 David Cole Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Scott Wilson Manilla Cycling Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Ben White Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
36 10:36:00 Alistair MacDonald Sporting Club Gothic Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Christopher Murkin Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Ben Reynolds Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Lewis Dobbing Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Junior
40 10:40:00 Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
41 10:41:00 Abi Smith Clifton CC York Female Junior
42 10:42:00 Toby Tanfield Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Mark Snape Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Tom Levell Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Mark Hansom Prima Team Racing Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Mark Atkinson Fietsen Tempo Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 David Peacock Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Nathan Smith Clifton CC York Male Espoir
52 10:52:00 Adam Jarps Manilla Cycling Male Espoir
53 10:53:00 Matthew Dobbing Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
54 10:54:00 David Kirton Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Nicolas Berger Manilla Cycling Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Benjamin Hall Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Shaun Tyson Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet