sheffrec cc (women & juveniles)(no lower age limit - closed road)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Oct-17
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/3
  • Closing Date: 19-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Nick Edwards Male Junior Matlock CC 01:40.4 0 Mph
2 Daniels Kucerjavijs Male Juvenile Mossley Cycle Racing Team 01:45.9 0 Mph
3 Isaac Russell Male Junior Derby Mercury R C 01:46.8 0 Mph
4 Tommy Dawson Male Juvenile Yorkshire Road Club 01:47.6 0 Mph
5 Rebecca Goodson Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 01:47.8 0 Mph
6 Ben Mappin Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 01:47.9 0 Mph
7 Taylor Hill Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 01:50.0 0 Mph
8 Emilie Verroken Female Senior Maxx R. T. 01:54.5 0 Mph
9 Matt Nicholson Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:55.9 0 Mph
10 Ewan Mackie Male Juvenile Matlock CC 01:56.7 0 Mph
11 Elizabeth Banks Female Senior Storey Racing 01:58.0 0 Mph
12 Carter Howe Male Juvenile Mansfield Road Club 02:00.4 0 Mph
13 abbie taylor Female Senior Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield 02:02.3 0 Mph
14 Lily Greenhalgh Female Junior Team 22 02:05.9 0 Mph
15 Rebecca Johnson Female Senior APRIRE Bicycles/HSS Hire 02:07.8 0 Mph
16 Timothy Lane Male Juvenile Kirklees Cycling Academy 02:10.1 0 Mph
17 Alexandra Farquhar Female Senior Army Cycling Union 02:11.9 0 Mph
18 Alexandra Kendall-Smith Female Senior University Of Manchester CC 02:13.5 0 Mph
19 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 02:14.3 0 Mph
20 anita cavell Female Vet SheHair Racing Team 02:15.6 0 Mph
21 Ryan Williams Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:16.1 0 Mph
22 Kate Lucas Female Vet Norwich A B C 02:18.9 0 Mph
23 Holly Carter Female Senior Manchester Wheelers 02:20.0 0 Mph
24 Sarah Harrison Female Vet Sheffield Triathlon Club 02:20.6 0 Mph
25 James Hawkins Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:22.8 0 Mph
26 joshua williams Male Juvenile Matlock CC 02:23.9 0 Mph
27 Erin Avill Female Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 02:25.4 0 Mph
28 Jo Jebb Female Vet Common Lane Occasionals 02:27.4 0 Mph
29 Laura Smith Female Espoir University of Birmingham CC 02:33.3 0 Mph
30 Mandie James Female Vet Pearce Cycles Race Team 02:35.0 0 Mph
31 virginia roberts Female Vet Holmfirth C C 02:41.6 0 Mph
32 Stella Cross Female Junior Yorkshire Road Club 02:42.1 0 Mph
33 Tia Sheldon Female Juvenile Langsett Cycles Race Team 02:42.2 0 Mph
34 mackenzie riley Male Juvenile Kirklees Cycling Academy 02:42.7 0 Mph
35 Carolyn Gaunt Female Senior SheHair Racing Team 02:51.5 0 Mph
36 Joel Russell Male Juvenile Derby Mercury R C 02:59.9 0 Mph
37 Rowan Trippett Male Juvenile Worrall Wheelers 03:08.9 0 Mph
38 oliver thomas Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:13.9 0 Mph
39 Thomas Woolf Male Juvenile Matlock CC 03:20.6 0 Mph
40 evan williams Male Juvenile Matlock CC 03:24.2 0 Mph
41 Orla Cuff Female Juvenile Eastlands Velo 03:27.2 0 Mph
42 louis jacobs Male Juvenile Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 03:28.1 0 Mph
43 Joe Cuff Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:32.1 0 Mph
44 Fraser MacArthur Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 03:32.8 0 Mph
45 Austin Riley Male Juvenile Kirklees Cycling Academy 03:34.2 0 Mph
46 Benjamin Taylor Male Juvenile North Midland Youth Squad 03:45.1 0 Mph
47 Max Jacobs Male Juvenile Sheffield Sports Cycling Club 03:45.4 0 Mph
DNS Oliver Akers Male Vet Holmfirth C C 00:00.0
DNS Kieran Smith Male Juvenile Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0
DNS sandra mackay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0
DNS Seonaid Thompson Female Senior Albarosa CC 00:00.0
DNS hannah bayes Female Junior Liv AWOL 00:00.0
DNS Monica Dew Female Espoir Storey Racing 00:00.0
DNS Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0