stocksbridge cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/9
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 James Hayward Male Senior Woolwich CC 02:20.6 0 Mph
2 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 02:21.8 0 Mph
3 Calum Brown Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:25.8 0 Mph
4 Joseph Clark Male Senior CYCLING SHEFFIELD GIANT 02:28.0 0 Mph
5 Andy Nicholls Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:28.5 0 Mph
6 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Espoir Maxxis 4 Racing Team 02:32.6 0 Mph
7 Daniel Collier Male Espoir University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:39.0 0 Mph
7 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:39.0 0 Mph
9 Will Powell Male Espoir University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:39.4 0 Mph
10 Matthew Brown Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:40.5 0 Mph
11 james hill Male Espoir RST Racing Team 02:44.9 0 Mph
12 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 02:47.3 0 Mph
13 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:48.1 0 Mph
14 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 02:53.6 0 Mph
15 Luke Hind Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:53.8 0 Mph
16 Oliver Smee Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 02:57.6 0 Mph
17 Andrew Newby Male Senior Veloviewer 02:58.4 0 Mph
18 Robert McAndrew Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:59.6 0 Mph
19 Angus Fisk Male Senior Oxford University CC 03:01.1 0 Mph
20 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:04.0 0 Mph
21 Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:05.1 0 Mph
22 Harry Thompson Male Espoir Leicestershire RC 03:08.7 0 Mph
23 Calum Sowden Male Espoir University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:15.6 0 Mph
24 Rebecca Goodson Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:20.3 0 Mph
25 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:22.6 0 Mph
26 Emilie Verroken Female Senior Maxx R. T. 03:23.0 0 Mph
27 Dominic Gregory Male Vet Common Lane Occasionals 03:24.3 0 Mph
28 Pete Crawforth Male Senior Veloviewer 03:25.9 0 Mph
29 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:37.0 0 Mph
30 Harry Midgley Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 03:39.5 0 Mph
31 Paul Faulkner Male Vet Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club 03:40.6 0 Mph
32 Matthew Chappell Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 03:45.3 0 Mph
33 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 03:56.2 0 Mph
34 Bob Cuff Male Vet Rutland Cycling Club 03:58.7 0 Mph
35 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 04:00.2 0 Mph
36 mick kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 04:04.8 0 Mph
37 Christopher Jenkins Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 04:12.2 0 Mph
DNS sandra mackay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0
DNS Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0
DNS Corinne Side Female Junior The Racing Chance Foundation 00:00.0
DNS Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 00:00.0
DNS Ellis Pullinger Male Espoir Southampton University Road Cycling 00:00.0
DNS Gerard Henry Male Espoir Cult Racing 00:00.0