stocksbridge cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/9
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 14:07:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
8 14:08:00 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir
9 14:09:00 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Vet
10 14:10:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Matthew Brown University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Dominic Gregory Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Bob Cuff Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Chris Myhill Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
17 14:17:00 Paul Faulkner Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Daniel Collier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
19 14:19:00 Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
20 14:20:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Jo Holden Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Harry Midgley Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
25 14:25:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Rebecca Goodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
31 14:31:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Ellis Pullinger Southampton University Road Cycling Male Espoir
35 14:35:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
36 14:36:00 James Hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
37 14:37:00 Oliver Smee Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 Mick Kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Calum Sowden University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
40 14:40:00 Andy Nicholls Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 Gerard Henry Cult Racing Male Espoir
45 14:45:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Robert Mcandrew Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
47 14:47:00 Will Powell University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
49 14:49:00 Christopher Jenkins Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior