stocksbridge cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/16
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Leon Wright Male Senior Race Hub 02:20.8 0 Mph 150
2 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:22.4 0 Mph 145.455
3 Joseph Clark Male Senior CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant 02:22.9 0 Mph 140.909
4 Calum Brown Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:25.1 0 Mph 136.364
5 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Espoir 02:29.8 0 Mph 131.818
6 james hill Male Espoir RST Racing Team 02:37.1 0 Mph 127.273
7 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:37.3 0 Mph 122.727
8 Will Powell Male Espoir University of Sheffield Cycling Club 02:41.3 0 Mph 118.182
9 Angus Fisk Male Senior Oxford University CC 02:45.7 0 Mph 113.636
10 Callum Stewart Male Senior East London Velo 02:46.7 0 Mph 109.091
11 Rick Bailey Male Senior Team B38/Underpin Racing 02:47.2 0 Mph 104.545
12 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:52.8 0 Mph 100
13 Luke Hind Male Espoir Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:57.5 0 Mph 95.455
14 Robert McAndrew Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 02:58.5 0 Mph 90.909
15 Oliver Smee Male Espoir Cycle Team Onform 02:58.7 0 Mph 86.364
16 Joe Cox Male Senior 7 Hills Cycling Club 02:58.9 0 Mph 81.818
17 Jon Wild Male Vet Veloviewer 02:59.7 0 Mph 77.273
18 Calum Sowden Male Espoir University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:06.0 0 Mph 72.727
19 Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:06.1 0 Mph 68.182
20 Guy Bridgewood Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:07.4 0 Mph 63.636
21 Harry Thompson Male Espoir Leicestershire RC 03:11.5 0 Mph 59.091
22 Rebecca Goodson Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:14.6 0 Mph 54.545
23 trevor mayne Male Vet Birdwell Wheelers 03:22.6 0 Mph 50
24 Pete Crawforth Male Senior Veloviewer 03:24.1 0 Mph 45.455
25 Matthew Chappell Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 03:24.9 0 Mph 40.909
26 Conor Cairns Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:26.3 0 Mph 36.364
27 Harry Midgley Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 03:33.6 0 Mph 31.818
28 John Hind Male Vet Bolsover and District CC 03:35.4 0 Mph 27.273
29 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet 3 RT 03:37.7 0 Mph 22.727
30 Robert Dawson Male Vet Stocksbridge CC 03:42.6 0 Mph 18.182
31 Jo Holden Female Vet Macclesfield Wheelers 03:54.3 0 Mph 13.636
32 Christopher Jenkins Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 04:02.2 0 Mph 9.091
33 mick kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 04:13.4 0 Mph 4.545
DNS Emilie Verroken Female Senior Maxx R. T. 00:00.0 0
DNS Dave Archer Male Senior Bolsover and District CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Kieran Savage Male Espoir Team B38/Underpin Racing 00:00.0 0
DNS Will Beech Male Junior Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann 00:00.0 0
DNS Mary Wilkinson Female Senior Yorkshire Road Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Ellis Pullinger Male Espoir Southampton University Road Cycling 00:00.0 0
DNS Gerard Henry Male Espoir Cult Racing 00:00.0 0