stocksbridge cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Sep-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ohc/16
  • Closing Date: 12-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
11 10:11:00 Robert Dawson Stocksbridge CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 trevor mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Emilie Verroken Maxx R. T. Female Senior
14 10:14:00 Dave Archer Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Kieran Savage Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Espoir
17 10:17:00 Will Beech Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
18 10:18:00 Joe Cox 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Guy Bridgewood University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Calum Brown Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Paul Armstrong Sheffrec CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Jo Holden Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
23 10:23:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Harry Midgley Holmfirth C C Male Espoir
25 10:25:00 Rick Bailey Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Pete Crawforth Veloviewer Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
28 10:28:00 Tom Andrews University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Rebecca Goodson Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
31 10:31:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Ellis Pullinger Southampton University Road Cycling Male Espoir
35 10:35:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
36 10:36:00 james hill RST Racing Team Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 Oliver Smee Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
38 10:38:00 mick kelly Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Calum Sowden University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
40 10:40:00 Andy Nichols Team B38/Underpin Racing Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Jon Wild Veloviewer Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
44 10:44:00 Gerard Henry Cult Racing Male Espoir
45 10:45:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Robert McAndrew Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
47 10:47:00 Will Powell University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Espoir
48 10:48:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
49 10:49:00 Christopher Jenkins Birdwell Wheelers Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior