cc sudbury (district championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: bhc/1
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Chris Crabtree Male Senior Ipswich Velo 00:45.2 0 Mph 0
2 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:46.9 0 Mph 0
3 Ollie Jones Male Espoir Ipswich BC 00:47.6 0 Mph 0
4 Lee Ford Male Senior CC Sudbury 00:47.9 0 Mph 0
5 Neil Hughes Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:48.0 0 Mph 0
6 Graham Collins Male Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 00:48.4 0 Mph 0
7 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:48.4 0 Mph 0
8 Thomas Foster Male Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 00:49.4 0 Mph 0
9 Lewis Symes Male Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 00:50.4 0 Mph 0
10 Gary Freeman Male Senior Stowmarket & District CC 00:50.5 0 Mph 0
11 Matt Day Male Espoir Manningtree Wheelers BC 00:51.0 0 Mph 0
12 Andy Proffitt Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:51.1 0 Mph 0
13 James Sherwood Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:51.5 0 Mph 0
14 Daniel Zagni Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:51.5 0 Mph 0
15 Ben Wright Male Senior VC Revolution 00:51.8 0 Mph 0
16 Michael Ritchie Male Senior Edinburgh Road Club 00:52.3 0 Mph 0
17 Sean Royle Male Senior Colchester Rovers CC 00:52.4 0 Mph 0
18 Freddie Grover Male Junior Stowmarket & District CC 00:52.8 0 Mph 0
19 Steve Foster Male Vet Haverhill cycling Club 00:52.9 0 Mph 0
20 Peter Ingram Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:53.4 0 Mph 0
21 Leighton Bannister Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 00:53.5 0 Mph 0
22 James Potter Male Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 00:53.6 0 Mph 0
23 Alex Harrison Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 00:53.8 0 Mph 0
24 Graham Laws Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:53.9 0 Mph 0
25 James Harman Male Senior Boxford Bike Club 00:54.1 0 Mph 0
26 Richard Farrow Male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers 00:54.4 0 Mph 0
27 Mark Wellsted Male Vet Amis Velo Racing Team 00:54.4 0 Mph 0
28 Jason Corner Male Vet Diss & District CC 00:55.1 0 Mph 0
29 James Rush Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:56.2 0 Mph 0
30 Martin Page Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:56.3 0 Mph 0
31 Adrian Mctigue Male Vet Plomesgate CC 00:56.3 0 Mph 0
32 Gary Smith Male Vet Team Velovelocity 00:56.9 0 Mph 0
33 Antony Birt Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:56.9 0 Mph 0
34 Paul East Male Vet Reading CC 00:57.0 0 Mph 0
35 Ralph Keeler Male Vet Cambridge CC 00:58.2 0 Mph 0
36 Alex Mcnulty Male Senior bike4health 00:58.6 0 Mph 0
37 Sean Liam Hendry Male Senior bike4health 00:58.8 0 Mph 0
38 Murray Baker Male Vet Tri Sudbury 00:59.9 0 Mph 0
39 Daniel Simkiss Male Senior Walden Velo 01:00.0 0 Mph 0
40 Benny Wong Male Senior Haverhill cycling Club 01:01.8 0 Mph 0
41 Matthew Fuller Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 01:02.1 0 Mph 0
42 Sandra Mackay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 01:03.4 0 Mph 0
43 Kate Lucas Female Vet Norwich A B C 01:03.5 0 Mph 0
44 Byron Grimes Male Espoir CC Sudbury 01:03.6 0 Mph 0
45 Cliff Matthews Male Vet Wolsey RC 01:03.7 0 Mph 0
46 Becky Ridge Female Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 01:04.1 0 Mph 0
47 Alex Webb Male Vet Haverhill cycling Club 01:04.9 0 Mph 0
48 Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 01:04.9 0 Mph 0
49 Jon Bodsworth Male Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 01:06.1 0 Mph 0
50 Nicola Powell Female Senior Stowmarket & District CC 01:07.3 0 Mph 0
51 Kay Burgess Female Vet Kings Lynn CC 01:07.8 0 Mph 0
52 Patrick Crew Male Vet Boxford Bike Club 01:08.4 0 Mph 0
53 Mark Smart Male Vet VC Norwich 01:11.8 0 Mph 0
54 Simon Norton Male Vet CC Sudbury 01:12.4 0 Mph 0
55 Duncan Cox Male Vet Tri Sudbury 01:13.4 0 Mph 0
56 Connor Mothersole Male Junior CC Sudbury 01:14.4 0 Mph 0
57 Molly Cutmore Female Junior Hadleigh Cycling Club 01:23.6 0 Mph 0
58 Michael Earle Male Vet Boxford Bike Club 01:29.6 0 Mph 0
59 Alex Cutmore Male Juvenile Hadleigh Cycling Club 01:29.7 0 Mph 0
60 Oscar Keep Male Juvenile CC Sudbury 01:40.5 0 Mph 0
61 Lindsay Hobden Female Vet Tri Sudbury 01:43.2 0 Mph 0
62 Jenny Anderson Female Vet Great Yarmouth C C 01:50.3 0 Mph 0
DNS Samantha Segger Female Senior Boxford Bike Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Hector Corey Male Espoir Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0 0
DNS Paul Hanks Male Senior Haverhill cycling Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jali Packer Male Espoir Cambridge University CC 00:00.0 0
DNS Darren Fearn Male Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 00:00.0 0
DNS Leon West Male Senior CC Sudbury 00:00.0 0
DNS Thomas Power Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:00.0 0
DNS Justin Bellward Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:00.0 0
DNS Chris Steward Male Senior Boxford Bike Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Jennifer Smart Female Vet VC Norwich 00:00.0 0
DNS Aoh Summers Female Senior Manningtree Wheelers BC 00:00.0 0
DNS Jack Roberts Male Senior Stowmarket & District CC 00:00.0 0
DNS William Lankford Male Vet Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Christina Lankford Female Vet Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:00.0 0
DNS Samuel Asker Male Junior VC de Londres 00:00.0 0