cc sudbury (district championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: BHC/1
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Chris Crabtree Male Senior Ipswich Velo 00:45.2 0 Mph
2 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:46.9 0 Mph
3 Ollie Jones Male Senior Ipswich BC 00:47.6 0 Mph
4 Lee Ford Male Senior CC Sudbury 00:47.9 0 Mph
5 Neil Hughes Male Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:48.0 0 Mph
6 Graham Collins Male Senior 00:48.4 0 Mph
7 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:48.4 0 Mph
8 Thomas Foster Male Senior 00:49.4 0 Mph
9 Lewis Symes Male Senior 00:50.4 0 Mph
10 Gary Freeman Male Senior Stowmarket & District CC 00:50.5 0 Mph
11 Matt Day Male Senior 00:51.0 0 Mph
12 Andy Proffitt Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:51.1 0 Mph
13 James Sherwood Male Senior Orwell Velo 00:51.5 0 Mph
14 Daniel Zagni Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:51.5 0 Mph
15 Ben Wright Male Senior VC Revolution 00:51.8 0 Mph
16 Michael Ritchie Male Senior Edinburgh Road Club 00:52.3 0 Mph
17 Sean Royle Male Senior Colchester Rovers CC 00:52.4 0 Mph
18 Freddie Grover Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 00:52.8 0 Mph
19 Steve Foster Male Vet Haverhill Cycling Club 00:52.9 0 Mph
20 Peter Ingram Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:53.4 0 Mph
21 Leighton Bannister Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 00:53.5 0 Mph
22 James Potter Male Senior 00:53.6 0 Mph
23 Alex Harrison Male Espoir Stowmarket & District CC 00:53.8 0 Mph
24 Graham Laws Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:53.9 0 Mph
25 James Harman Male Senior Boxford Bike Club 00:54.1 0 Mph
26 Richard Farrow Male Vet West Suffolk Wheelers 00:54.4 0 Mph
27 Mark Wellsted Male Vet Amis Velo Racing Team 00:54.4 0 Mph
28 Jason Corner Male Vet Diss & District CC 00:55.1 0 Mph
29 James Rush Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:56.2 0 Mph
30 Martin Page Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:56.3 0 Mph
31 Adrian McTigue Male Vet Plomesgate CC 00:56.3 0 Mph
32 Gary Smith Male Vet Team Velovelocity 00:56.9 0 Mph
33 Antony Birt Male Vet Ipswich BC 00:56.9 0 Mph
34 Paul East Male Vet Reading CC 00:57.0 0 Mph
35 Ralph Keeler Male Vet Cambridge CC 00:58.2 0 Mph
36 Alex McNulty Male Senior 00:58.6 0 Mph
37 Sean Liam Hendry Male Senior 00:58.8 0 Mph
38 Murray Baker Male Vet Tri Sudbury 00:59.9 0 Mph
39 Daniel Simkiss Male Senior Walden Velo 01:00.0 0 Mph
40 Benny Wong Male Senior Haverhill Cycling Club 01:01.8 0 Mph
41 Matthew Fuller Male Vet Colchester Rovers CC 01:02.1 0 Mph
42 Sandra MacKay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 01:03.4 0 Mph
43 Kate Lucas Female Vet Norwich A B C 01:03.5 0 Mph
44 Byron Grimes Male Espoir CC Sudbury 01:03.6 0 Mph
45 Cliff Matthews Male Vet Wolsey RC 01:03.7 0 Mph
46 Becky Ridge Female Senior 01:04.1 0 Mph
47 Alex Webb Male Vet Haverhill Cycling Club 01:04.9 0 Mph
48 Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 01:04.9 0 Mph
49 Jon Bodsworth Male Senior 01:06.1 0 Mph
50 Nicola Powell Female Senior Stowmarket & District CC 01:07.3 0 Mph
51 Kay Burgess Female Vet Kings Lynn CC 01:07.8 0 Mph
52 Patrick Crew Male Vet Boxford Bike Club 01:08.4 0 Mph
53 Mark Smart Male Vet VC Norwich 01:11.8 0 Mph
54 Simon Norton Male Vet CC Sudbury 01:12.4 0 Mph
55 Duncan Cox Male Vet Tri Sudbury 01:13.4 0 Mph
56 Connor Mothersole Male Espoir CC Sudbury 01:14.4 0 Mph
57 Molly Cutmore Female Espoir Hadleigh Cycling Club 01:23.6 0 Mph
58 Michael Earle Male Vet Boxford Bike Club 01:29.6 0 Mph
59 Alex Cutmore Male Junior Hadleigh Cycling Club 01:29.7 0 Mph
60 Oscar Keep Male Junior CC Sudbury 01:40.5 0 Mph
61 Lindsay Hobden Female Vet Tri Sudbury 01:43.2 0 Mph
62 Jenny Anderson Female Vet Great Yarmouth C C 01:50.3 0 Mph
DNS Samantha Segger Female Senior Boxford Bike Club 00:00.0
DNS Hector Corey Male Espoir Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00.0
DNS Paul Hanks Male Senior Haverhill Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNS Jali Packer Male Senior Cambridge University CC 00:00.0
DNS Darren Fearn Male Senior 00:00.0
DNS Leon West Male Senior CC Sudbury 00:00.0
DNS Thomas Power Male Team PedalRevolution.co.uk 00:00.0
DNS Justin Bellward Male Vet CC Sudbury 00:00.0
DNS Chris Steward Male Senior Boxford Bike Club 00:00.0
DNS Jennifer Smart Female Vet VC Norwich 00:00.0
DNS Aoh Summers Female Senior 00:00.0
DNS Jack Roberts Male Senior Stowmarket & District CC 00:00.0
DNS William Lankford Male Vet Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Christina Lankford Female Vet Cambridge Triathlon Club 00:00.0
DNS Samuel Asker Male Espoir VC de Londres 00:00.0