cc sudbury (district championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Oct-16
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: bhc/1
  • Closing Date: 04-Oct-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Simon Norton CC Sudbury Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Lindsay Hobden Tri Sudbury Female Vet
3 11:03:00 Becky Ridge Manningtree Wheelers BC Female Senior
4 11:04:00 Gary Freeman Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
5 11:05:00 Neil Hughes Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
6 11:06:00 Christina Lankford Cambridge Triathlon Club Female Vet
7 11:07:00 Matt Day Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Espoir
8 11:08:00 Sandra Mackay Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Vet
9 11:09:00 Patrick Crew Boxford Bike Club Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
11 11:11:00 Sean Royle Colchester Rovers CC Male Senior
12 11:12:00 William Lankford Cambridge Triathlon Club Male Vet
13 11:13:00 Jack Roberts Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
14 11:14:00 Aoh Summers Manningtree Wheelers BC Female Senior
15 11:15:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Thomas Foster Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
17 11:17:00 Alex Webb Haverhill cycling Club Male Vet
18 11:18:00 Murray Baker Tri Sudbury Male Vet
19 11:19:00 James Harman Boxford Bike Club Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Graham Collins Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
21 11:21:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Nicola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
23 11:23:00 James Potter Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Matthew Fuller Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
26 11:26:00 Michael Ritchie Edinburgh Road Club Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
28 11:28:00 Martin Page Ipswich BC Male Vet
29 11:29:00 Nicola Soden Velo Schils Interbike RT Female Senior
30 11:30:00 Hamish Mcdougall Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Lee Ford CC Sudbury Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
33 11:33:00 Jon Bodsworth Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Chris Steward Boxford Bike Club Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Thomas Power Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Freddie Grover Stowmarket & District CC Male Junior
37 11:37:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
38 11:38:00 Michael Earle Boxford Bike Club Male Vet
39 11:39:00 Justin Bellward CC Sudbury Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Lewis Symes Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
41 11:41:00 Graham Laws Ipswich BC Male Vet
42 11:42:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
43 11:43:00 Steve Foster Haverhill cycling Club Male Vet
44 11:44:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
45 11:45:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
46 11:46:00 Adrian Mctigue Plomesgate CC Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Peter Ingram Ipswich BC Male Vet
48 11:48:00 Darren Fearn Manningtree Wheelers BC Male Senior
49 11:49:00 Ben Wright VC Revolution Male Senior
50 11:50:00 Ollie Jones Ipswich BC Male Espoir
51 11:51:00 Richard Farrow West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
52 11:52:00 Mark Wellsted Amis Velo Racing Team Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Duncan Cox Tri Sudbury Male Vet
54 11:54:00 Benny Wong Haverhill cycling Club Male Senior
55 11:55:00 Antony Birt Ipswich BC Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Jali Packer Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
57 11:57:00 Chris Crabtree Ipswich Velo Male Senior
58 11:58:00 Sean Liam Hendry bike4health Male Senior
59 11:59:00 Paul Hanks Haverhill cycling Club Male Senior
60 12:00:00 Daniel Zagni Ipswich BC Male Vet
61 12:01:00 Paul East Reading CC Male Vet
62 12:02:00 Ralph Keeler Cambridge CC Male Vet
63 12:03:00 Alex Mcnulty bike4health Male Senior
64 12:04:00 Daniel Simkiss Walden Velo Male Senior
65 12:05:00 Jason Corner Diss & District CC Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
67 12:07:00 Cliff Matthews Wolsey RC Male Vet
68 12:08:00 Hector Corey Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Espoir
69 12:09:00 Alex Harrison Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
70 12:10:00 Samantha Segger Boxford Bike Club Female Senior
71 12:11:00 Leighton Bannister Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
72 12:12:00 Samuel Asker VC de Londres Male Junior
73 12:13:00 Byron Grimes CC Sudbury Male Espoir
74 12:14:00 Alex Cutmore Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Juvenile
75 12:15:00 Connor Mothersole CC Sudbury Male Junior
76 12:16:00 Molly Cutmore Hadleigh Cycling Club Female Junior
77 12:17:00 Oscar Keep CC Sudbury Male Juvenile