Oxford City RC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Jun-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 05-Jun-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a John Bourton Male
n/a n/a Paul Welsby Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn (W) Male
n/a n/a David Rodger Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Baynes Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Owen Watkins Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Prior Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a John Woodburn V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a Michael Johnston Male
n/a n/a Joseph Wood A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Jones Male
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Tom Cosgrove Male
n/a n/a Giles Haley Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a David Jones Male
n/a n/a Trevor Boyd Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Burnett Male
n/a n/a Graham Hughes Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Whitear Male
n/a n/a Neville Stroud Male
n/a n/a Peter Ackroyd Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a James Hunt Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Aaunders Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a & Walker Walker Male
n/a n/a Neil Morris Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Anna Holder (W) Male
n/a n/a Adrian Littlebury Male
n/a n/a Gill Reynolds (W) Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain South Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Barry Packman Male
n/a n/a Louise Burman (W) ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Dave Jones Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Lewis Hutton (Jv) Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Boulton Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Ken Whorton Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Alexander Laycock (W) Warwickshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mick Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Axtell Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Bennis McSweeney Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Allan Renyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Jan Farmer (W) Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Timms Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Katherine Dilks (W) Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Beate Vogt (W) Male
n/a n/a David Brookling Male
n/a n/a Dave Gaida Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Charles Jepson Male
n/a n/a Ros Young (W) Male Vet
n/a n/a Jon Simpkins Male
n/a n/a Richard Berriman Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Paul Gamlin Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Justyn Cannon Male
n/a n/a Stefan Harrison Team Echelon Male
n/a n/a Richard Harrison Male
n/a n/a Tejvan Pettinger Male
n/a n/a Phil Brown Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Smart Male
n/a n/a Tony Ball Team Swift Male
n/a n/a William Bevan Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Browne Male
n/a n/a Andre Dyason Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Brookling Male
n/a n/a Steve Yates Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Hutchinson Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Cannings Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Steve Wright Male
n/a n/a Martyn Harris Male
n/a n/a Jake Thomas (Jn) Male
n/a n/a Allan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Granger Male
n/a n/a Gary Sparkes Male
n/a n/a Steve McKeever Oxford University CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Cannon Male
n/a n/a Ben Oakes Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Christopher Halford Male
n/a n/a Greg Lewis Male
n/a n/a Adam Willington Oxford University CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Church Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Woolford Chippenham & District Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Baker Male Vet