Congleton CC (Cheshire Points Series 16 of 20)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Jul-22
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: J4/9
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 08:03:00 Gaynor Beckett Total Tri Training Female Vet
4 08:04:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
5 08:05:00 Chester Romei North Shropshire Wheelers Male Juvenile
6 08:06:00 Alison Stephenson Congleton CC - MyWindsock Female Vet
7 08:07:00 Alan Shuttleworth Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Kieran Shingler TricentralUk Male Senior
9 08:09:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 James Brayford Congleton CC - MyWindsock Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Richard Dowling Perth United CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Paul Basson ABC Centreville Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Mick Hutchins Congleton CC - MyWindsock Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Bradley Murphy SKCC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC - MyWindsock Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Simon Romei Paramount CRT Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Richard Coates Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
19 08:19:00 David Burgess Stockport Tri Club Male Senior
20 08:20:00 Ryan Snee TricentralUk Male Senior
21 08:21:00 Thomas Garbett Total Tri Training Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Andrew Kelly Limitless Triathlon Coaching Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC - MyWindsock Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Jozsef Evans Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Dan Elliot TricentralUk Male Senior
27 08:27:00 Christopher Riley Paramount CRT Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Molly Savill Albarosa CC Female Senior
29 08:29:00 Andy Griffin Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Alastair Ribbands Congleton CC - MyWindsock Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Kevin Blades Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Ian Peacock Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Richard Tennant Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Stephen Mellor Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Chris Spencer Congleton CC - MyWindsock Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Neil Laing Southport CC Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Dave Gaskell Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Brian Fogarty Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Daniel McParland Tri Preston Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Mike Walker Nantwich Cycling Group Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Stuart Ward Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Mark Kemsley Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
45 08:45:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Curtis Huynh Fogartys Insurance Tri Team Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
48 08:48:00 Andy Riley Team Bottrill Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Benjamin Akin TricentralUk Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Alistair Rutherford Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Lucy Rogers Congleton CC - MyWindsock Female Vet
54 08:54:00 Robert McGregor Paramount CRT Male Senior
55 08:55:00 David Parkin Chorley Cycling Club Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC - MyWindsock Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Wrekinsport CC Female Vet
59 08:59:00 Stephen Winrow Wigan Whs CC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Daniel Lanigan TricentralUk Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Roderz Hill TricentralUk Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Joe Rendall Nantwich Cycling Group Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Matthew Pemrick TricentralUk Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Matthew Wales Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Stephen Dooley Seamons CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Jamie Pleavin Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
69 09:09:00 Lee Anderton TricentralUk Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Jack Levick Rose Race Team Male Senior