Newbury RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-21
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/17R
  • Closing Date: 25-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Hilary Walker Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
3 15:03:00 Susan Oldham Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
4 15:04:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
5 15:05:00 Teresa Robbins Reading CC Female Vet
6 15:06:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
7 15:07:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
8 15:08:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
9 15:09:00 Hannah Makins Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
10 15:10:00 Jo Buckland FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Vet
11 15:11:00 Joy Payne High Wycombe CC Female Vet
12 15:12:00 Yasmeen Mahmoud Viceroys Triathlon Club Female Senior
13 15:13:00 Kieran Boyd Reading CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Craig Jackson London Dynamo Male Senior
15 15:15:00 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Stu Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Nigel Brown Newbury Velo Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Alan Harris VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Chris Grimble Stowe School Cycle Club Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
21 15:21:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
23 15:23:00 Jack Smy Army Cycling Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Wei Yau Newbury RC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Robbie Massey Viceroys Triathlon Club Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Lee Beckford Reading CC Male Senior
28 15:28:00 Thomas Lattimore Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
29 15:29:00 Brian Lewis Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Jack Roe London Dynamo Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Steve Bray FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Gavin Draper North Hampshire RC Male Vet
33 15:33:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Peter White VC 10 Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Tim Lewis Ful-on Tri Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Charles Salt Newbury Velo Male Vet
37 15:37:00 David Yates High Wycombe CC Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Paul Whitehouse Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
39 15:39:00 Mitchell Webster Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
40 15:40:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Christopher Edginton ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Duncan Jensen Paceline RT Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Matthew Bailey University of Birmingham Cycling Club Male Senior
48 15:48:00 Alec Leslie Team Zero-Allez Male Senior
49 15:49:00 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group Male Vet
50 15:50:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Jorj James LFGSS CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Simon Halson Pankhurst Cycles Male Vet
55 15:55:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Dave May Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
58 15:58:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
59 15:59:00 Bill Smith Team Zero-Allez Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Angus Hawkins Spirit Tifosi RT Male Espoir
61 16:01:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
62 16:02:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
63 16:03:00 Tim Doole Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
64 16:04:00 Ian Marshall Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Tom Burnley Thames Velo Male Vet
67 16:07:00 Josh Newbould Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
68 16:08:00 Alex Bath Team Zero-Allez Male Senior
69 16:09:00 Philip Strongman Oxonian CC Male Vet
70 16:10:00 Robert West AeroCoach Male Vet
71 16:11:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Mike Logue ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
73 16:13:00 Brian Jones Morden CRC Male Vet
74 16:14:00 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
75 16:15:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Oliver Berney Utag RT Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Ed Hoskin Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet