Lea Valley CC (90 rider max across 3 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: E2/10
  • Closing Date: 27-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
46 14:46:00 Peter Harding 40 Chelmer CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mark Richards 35 D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Alex Galpin 16 Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
49 14:49:00 Kirsty McSeveney 40 ...a3crg Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Mark Smith 47 Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Amy Pritchard 43 Giant Camden Team Liv Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Leon West 42 CC Sudbury Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Mathilde Pauls 37 1904RT Female Senior
54 14:54:00 Joanna Patterson 32 Pro Endurance Coaching Female Senior
55 14:55:00 Alastair Luxford 39 Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
56 14:56:00 Nicholas Candy 20 Finchley RT Male Espoir
57 14:57:00 Hayley Simmonds 32 CAMS Racing Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Jennifer Millmore 34 Team Watto Female Senior
59 14:59:00 Jackie Field 56 CC Ashwell Female Vet
60 15:00:00 Nicholas Trbovic 30 Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Angela Carpenter 52 ...a3crg Female Vet
62 15:02:00 Matt O'Brien 43 Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Zachary Herrod 23 AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
64 15:04:00 Richard Oakes 52 Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Nicholas Trbovic 30 Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Male Senior
65 15:05:00 Nick Morgan 41 Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Julian Elliott 50 Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Colin McDermott 53 Festival Road Club Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Jordan Black 23 Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
69 15:09:00 Alex Doherty 37 DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Billy Jarish 27 Rose Race Team Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Matt Steel 45 Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Harrison 43 DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Jacob Bush 15 Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
74 15:14:00 Nick Partridge 43 VC Baracchi Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Andrew Hastings 40 Haste CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 George Fox 27 George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Martin Reynolds 58 Cambridge CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert 32 Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Louise Robinson 44 Essex Roads CC Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Mark Jones 49 DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Lloyd Chapman 31 Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Neil Mackley 57 ...a3crg Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Darran Bennett 51 Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Chris Potter 31 CC Ashwell Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Ken Buckley 34 Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Rob Young 47 Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Ben Kenneally 30 Cambridge CC Male Senior
88 15:28:00 James Sale 34 Eagle Road Club Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Adam Fisher 38 Cambridge CC Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Matthew Smith 43 DRAG2ZERO Male Vet