Merlin Cycles Classic Series (1 of 6)(Birkenhead North End CC)(Men)(entries close 16/03/21)(WCTTCA 3 of 12)(Cheques payable to BNECC)(120 rider max over 5 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Apr-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 22 Miles
  • Course: D22/1
  • Closing Date: 16-Mar-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
86 09:26:00 Ben Lloyd Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
87 09:27:00 William Tidball Team Inspired Male Espoir
88 09:28:00 Dean Hanwell North Endurance Male Senior
89 09:29:00 Max Rushby Team Inspired Male Espoir
90 09:30:00 Alex Ward North Endurance Male Senior
91 09:31:00 George Higgins Birkenhead North End CC Male Espoir
92 09:32:00 Thomas Garbett Total Tri Training Male Senior
93 09:33:00 Richard Evans Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
94 09:34:00 Dan Elliot TricentralUk Male Senior
95 09:35:00 Robert Flack Total Tri Training Male Senior
96 09:36:00 Steven Filder Velo6 Racing Male Senior
97 09:37:00 Will Harding CYCLING SHEFFIELD Male Espoir
98 09:38:00 Rich Whitfield Team Bottrill Male Senior
99 09:39:00 Matthew Wales Pirate juice cc Male Senior
100 09:40:00 John Thelwell TricentralUk Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Hywel Iorwerth Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
102 09:42:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
103 09:43:00 Mike Booker Chester RC Male Senior
104 09:44:00 Andrew Whiteley Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
105 09:45:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
106 09:46:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
107 09:47:00 Jack Rootkin-Gray Team Inspired Male Espoir
108 09:48:00 Benjamin Goodfellow Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
109 09:49:00 Sam Watson Team Inspired Male Espoir
110 09:50:00 Dyfan Evans Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Rhys Britton Team Inspired Male Espoir
112 09:52:00 Kieran Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Espoir
113 09:53:00 Toby Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
114 09:54:00 Oscar Nilsson-Julien Team Inspired Male Espoir
115 09:55:00 Travis Bramley Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Espoir
116 09:56:00 Oliver Stockwell Welwyn Whs Male Espoir
117 09:57:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
118 09:58:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
119 09:59:00 Phil Williams Team Bottrill Male Senior
120 10:00:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior