Matlock CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Oct-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1 Km
  • Course: AHC/1
  • Closing Date: 12-Oct-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Gary Wright (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Finley Hudson Matlock CC Male Juvenile
4 10:04:00 Isaac Oliver North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
5 10:05:00 Emil Howell Matlock CC Male Juvenile
6 10:06:00 Thomas Woolf Matlock CC Male Juvenile
7 10:07:00 Richard Davey Matlock CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Gisli Jenkins Sherwood CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Luke Atkins Matlock CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Ryan Williams Beeston Cycling Club Male Juvenile
11 10:11:00 Maia Howell Matlock CC Female Juvenile
12 10:12:00 Lilja Raine myhillcycling.co.uk Female Junior
13 10:13:00 Emilie Verroken Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Female Vet
14 10:14:00 Alison Dockney Market Drayton Cycling Club Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Frances Owen Fibrax Wrexham RC Female Senior
16 10:16:00 James Davenport VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Matthew Calvert Matlock CC Male Junior
18 10:18:00 Harrison Fay Welland Valley CC Male Junior
19 10:19:00 Scott Palmer Bridgnorth Cycling Club Male Vet
20 10:20:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Tony Cope Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Paul Fox South Normanton C C Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Phillip Lovett Backpedal Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Matt Blythe Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Luke Hind Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
26 10:26:00 Nicholas Cousins Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Chris Green Matlock CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Matthew Sparkes Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Iwan Parry Anglesey Cycling Group Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Paul Hamblett AS Test Team Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Ewen Ross Matlock CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
36 10:36:00 Tim Glenie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Khaled Balabil Holmes Chapel Velo Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Christopher Riley Paramount CRT Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Brendan Hirst Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Darrell Clarke Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Alfie Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Espoir
45 10:45:00 Kit Buchanan Solihull CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Ben MacKinson Apache Brave Racing Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Joel Barnett Belper BC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Matthew Coates OVB Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Jonathan Morris AeroCoach Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Matt Sumpton Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Ashley Steventon Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Sam Marshall Trash Mile Male Senior
55 10:54:00 Ewan Mackie Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Espoir
56 10:56:00 David Scott MULE .C.C. Male Senior
56 10:55:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Huw Owen Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Espoir
58 10:58:00 Barnabas Pickford University of Nottingham C C Male Espoir
59 10:59:00 Laurence Warren-West RAMcc Male Senior
60 11:00:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Joe Shillabeer Clifton CC York Male Espoir
62 11:02:00 Matthew Cleave The Service Course Male Senior
63 11:03:00 Robert McGregor Paramount CRT Male Senior
64 11:04:00 Benjamin Jordan University of Sheffield Cycling Club Male Senior
65 11:05:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
66 11:06:00 Tom Hazelton Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
67 11:07:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
68 11:08:00 Simon Booth Matlock CC Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Gregory McCullum Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Cameron Coley-Smith Stourbridge CC Male Senior
71 11:11:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
72 11:12:00 James Pearce Solihull CC Male Senior
73 11:13:00 Adam Millington Team PB Performance Male Senior
74 11:14:00 Tobi Ng Team PB Performance Male Senior
75 11:15:00 Cameron Walker St Ives CC Male Espoir
76 11:16:00 Steven Morrow Chorlton Velo Male Senior
77 11:17:00 Callum Dixon Kingud Factory Racing Male Senior
78 11:18:00 Tom Andrews Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
79 11:19:00 Freddie Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
80 11:20:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
81 11:21:00 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
82 11:22:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
83 11:23:00 Adam Kenway Team Brother UK Male Senior