Tavistock Wheelers (LMTF 09:30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: s40/10
  • Closing Date: 08-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 07:32:00 Hugh Madeley London Dynamo Male Espoir
3 07:33:00 Tom Moran Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
4 07:34:00 Anthony Green Penzance Wheelers CC Male Senior
5 07:35:00 Harry Loader Team Bottrill Male Senior
6 07:36:00 Steven Crowley Exeter Triathlon Club Male C4
7 07:37:00 Cordelia Preece Tavistock Whs CC Female Vet
8 07:38:00 Terence Leonard St Budeaux C C Male Vet
9 07:39:00 Craig Woodward Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
10 07:40:00 Donald Brooks Mid Devon CC Male Vet
11 07:41:00 Phil Bowden Saint Piran Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Richard Brown Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
13 07:43:00 Callum Start Mid Devon CC Male Junior
14 07:44:00 Mark Szender Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
15 07:45:00 Mark Pierce Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Senior
16 07:46:00 Daniel Fleming Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
17 07:47:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Chris Harper Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Stephen Knight Wakefield Triathlon Club Male Vet
20 07:50:00 Blake Pond AeroCoach Male Senior
21 07:51:00 Oliver Baylin www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Senior
22 07:52:00 Phil Smith Mid Devon CC Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Alan Hughes Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Stuart Hall Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
26 07:56:00 Rob Lee DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Kallum Pritchard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
28 07:58:00 David Roe Revo Racing Male Vet
29 07:59:00 Frederick Mayall Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Steve Lampier Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
31 08:01:00 Gregory Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
32 08:02:00 William Bunday Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Harry Jukes Mid Devon CC Male Junior
34 08:04:00 Nick Blight NOPINZ Symec Race Team Male Senior
35 08:05:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
36 08:06:00 Max Churchill Mid Devon CC Male Senior
37 08:07:00 Damian Cudmore Wadebridge Coasters Cycling Club Male Vet
38 08:08:00 James Pearcy Dartmoor Velo Male Junior
39 08:09:00 Robert McPherson Saint Piran Male Senior
40 08:10:00 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male Vet
41 08:11:00 Ben Oman Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC Male Vet
43 08:13:00 Morgan Gibson Mid Devon CC Male Junior
44 08:14:00 Robin Riches Lanhydrock Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:15:00 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Male Senior
46 08:16:00 Bob Brabbins Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Lisa Crawford Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Vet
48 08:18:00 Philip Young Alltrax Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Mat Kelly Pure Endurance Male Senior
50 08:20:00 Travis Bramley Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Espoir
51 08:21:00 Ruben Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
52 08:22:00 Amy Marks Team LDN Female Senior
53 08:23:00 Harrison Hunter Saint Piran Male Senior
54 08:24:00 Matthew Kirkbright Aerobic Power Race Team (APRT) Male Senior
55 08:25:00 Rob Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Senior
56 08:26:00 Ian Scott City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
57 08:27:00 Mark Bird Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Vet
58 08:28:00 Rose Willis St Austell Whs CC Female Vet
59 08:29:00 Catherine Hilton Sid Valley CC Female Vet
60 08:30:00 Gavin MacDougall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
61 08:31:00 William Ginieres Penzance Wheelers CC Male Senior
62 08:32:00 Rob Barrow City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Roger Sheridan North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Lee Adams Bpm Coaching Male Senior
65 08:35:00 Jason McGowan www.giant-helston.co.uk Male Vet
66 08:36:00 Tim McEvoy FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet