SCCA & WCTTCA (50 miles)(Cheques payable to Dave Drew) (SCCA 6 of 6)( (Priority to SCCA & WTTCA club members.)(60 riders maximum)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 11-Oct-20
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: D50/4
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Jon Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
4 08:04:00 David Roocroft Limitless Triathlon Coaching Male Senior
5 08:05:00 Eurwyn Parry VTTA (Merseyside) Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Graham Noble Pirate juice cc Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 Milly Deer North Shropshire Wheelers Female Senior
9 08:09:00 Wesley Iyanda Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Liz Batt Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Vet
12 08:12:00 Thomas Garbett Total Tri Training Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Michael Boyes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
14 08:14:00 Nicholas Long Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Dean Callister Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
16 08:16:00 Samuel Heyes-Burke Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
17 08:17:00 Stuart McCormick Pirate juice cc Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Adam Mumford Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
19 08:19:00 D J Fanning Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Victor Chetta Pirate juice cc Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Tara Grosvenor VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Senior
22 08:22:00 Ben Lloyd Pro Vision RC Male Senior
23 08:23:00 Peter Mulloy Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Matthew Davies Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Scott Povey MediaVelo Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Christopher Halford Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Virginia McGee ...a3crg Female Vet
32 08:32:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 David Pottinger North Wirral Velo Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Steve Cornish Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Matt Stell Springfield Financial Racing Team Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
37 08:37:00 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
38 08:38:00 Philip Hill Pirate juice cc Male Vet
39 08:39:00 Andrew Dow Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 08:40:00 James Smith Chester RC Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
42 08:42:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Jarod Garrington Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Alastair Ribbands Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
46 08:46:00 Sam Hughes Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
47 08:47:00 Sean Quinn Law Wheelers Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Arthur Winstanley Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Richard Baker Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Danny Glyn Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
51 08:51:00 Erica Booth Lancashire RC Female Vet
52 08:52:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Mathew Roberts Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Andrew Lacon Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
57 08:57:00 Matthew Wales Male Senior
58 08:58:00 James Meldrum Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Tomos Hales Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
60 09:00:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
Reserve -- Alex Dalton Tri Preston Male Senior
Reserve -- Stavros Avramidis Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Andrew Rostron Limitless Triathlon Coaching Male Senior
Reserve -- Matthew Hall Aura Triathlon Coaching Male Senior
Reserve -- Mark Taylor Chester Triathlon Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Tom Hopwood Limitless Triathlon Coaching Male Senior
Reserve -- Jay Caulfield Limitless Triathlon Coaching Male Senior
Reserve -- Liam Ferris Audlem Cycling Club Male Vet