Team Swindon Cycles / Swindon Wheelers (Double Header) (riders to enter both events for prizes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Sep-20
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH60B
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 13:05:00 Fiona Fletcher Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
6 13:06:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
7 13:07:00 Louise Hart Monmouth Tri Club Female Senior
9 13:09:00 Corinne Clark FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
11 13:11:00 Madeleine Heywood Lea Valley CC Female Senior
12 13:12:00 Gemma Herbertson Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Female Vet
13 13:13:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
14 13:14:00 Bexy Dew Army Cycling Female Senior
15 13:15:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
16 13:16:00 Joseph Staddon Army Cycling Male Senior
17 13:17:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
18 13:18:00 Tom Williams Webbs 1902 CC Male Junior
19 13:19:00 James Gill 360VRT Male Senior
20 13:20:00 Otto Rutter Abingdon Race Team Male Espoir
21 13:21:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
22 13:22:00 Andrew Russell 360VRT Male Vet
23 13:23:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Connah Towers Army Cycling Male Senior
25 13:25:00 Barry McDonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
26 13:26:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Jonny Smith Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
28 13:28:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
29 13:29:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
30 13:30:00 Felix Wernham FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
32 13:32:00 Ian To 360VRT Male Senior
33 13:33:00 Ryan Oldam Reading CC Male Senior
34 13:34:00 Adam Baker Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
35 13:35:00 Ellis Pullinger Rugby Velo Male Espoir
36 13:36:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
38 13:38:00 Frazier Carr SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
39 13:39:00 Edward Arnold Stroud Valley Velos Male Senior
40 13:40:00 Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
41 13:41:00 Daniel Capel-Smith University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
42 13:42:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
43 13:43:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
44 13:44:00 James Scrivener Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
45 13:45:00 Tom Townsend Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
46 13:46:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
47 13:47:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
48 13:48:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
50 13:50:00 Danny Lake 360VRT Male Vet
51 13:51:00 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Vet
52 13:52:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
53 13:53:00 Ed Laverack VAMos.CC Male Senior