Team Swindon Cycles / Swindon Wheelers (Double Header) (riders to enter both events for prizes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Sep-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH60A
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:15:00 Fiona Fletcher Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
6 14:16:00 Vivienne Tomlin CC London Female Vet
7 14:17:00 Louise Hart Monmouth Tri Club Female Senior
8 14:18:00 Nicola Soden Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Senior
9 14:19:00 Corinne Clark FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Female Senior
10 14:20:00 Sandra MacKay Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Vet
12 14:22:00 Gemma Herbertson Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Female Vet
13 14:23:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
14 14:24:00 Bexy Dew Army Cycling Female Senior
15 14:25:00 Rebecca Richardson Team Brother UK Female Senior
16 14:26:00 Joseph Staddon Army Cycling Male Senior
18 14:28:00 Tom Williams Webbs 1902 CC Male Junior
19 14:29:00 James Gill 360VRT Male Senior
20 14:30:00 Otto Rutter Abingdon Race Team Male Espoir
21 14:31:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
23 14:33:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
24 14:34:00 Connah Towers Army Cycling Male Senior
25 14:35:00 Barry McDonald 3T-RACING Male Vet
26 14:36:00 Karl Norris 360VRT Male Vet
27 14:37:00 Jonny Smith Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
28 14:38:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
29 14:39:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
30 14:40:00 Felix Wernham FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
31 14:41:00 Charlie Openshaw Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
32 14:42:00 Ian To 360VRT Male Senior
33 14:43:00 Ryan Oldam Reading CC Male Senior
34 14:44:00 Adam Baker Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
35 14:45:00 Ellis Pullinger Rugby Velo Male Espoir
36 14:46:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
37 14:47:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
38 14:48:00 Frazier Carr SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
39 14:49:00 Edward Arnold Stroud Valley Velos Male Senior
40 14:50:00 Christian Fox Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Vet
41 14:51:00 Daniel Capel-Smith University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
42 14:52:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
43 14:53:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
44 14:54:00 James Scrivener Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
45 14:55:00 Tom Townsend Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
46 14:56:00 Mark Arnold VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
47 14:57:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
48 14:58:00 Luke Walton North Hampshire RC Male Senior
49 14:59:00 Andrew Feather HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
50 15:00:00 Danny Lake 360VRT Male Vet
51 15:01:00 Tejvan Pettinger Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team Male Vet
52 15:02:00 Josh Coyne Bpm Coaching Male Senior
53 15:03:00 Ed Laverack VAMos.CC Male Senior