Team Swindon Cycles / Swindon Wheelers (Double Header) (riders to enter both events for prizes)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Sep-20
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH60A
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Road Bike Andrew Feather Male Senior HuntBikeWheels.com 02:12.8 0 Mph
2 Road Bike Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:16.8 0 Mph
3 Road Bike Frazier Carr Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 02:28.5 0 Mph
4 Road Bike Ellis Pullinger Male Senior Rugby Velo 02:31.6 0 Mph
5 Road Bike Ed Laverack Male Senior Backpedal 02:33.4 0 Mph
6 Road Bike Tejvan Pettinger Male Vet Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 02:34.6 0 Mph
7 Road Bike Josh Coyne Male Senior Bpm Coaching 02:36.7 0 Mph
8 Road Bike Ian To Male Senior 360VRT 02:36.9 0 Mph
9 Road Bike Richard Gildea Male Senior Didcot Phoenix CC 02:41.2 0 Mph
10 Road Bike Tom Townsend Male Senior Stolen Goat Race Team 02:41.9 0 Mph
11 Road Bike Danny Lake Male Vet 360VRT 02:42.0 0 Mph
12 Road Bike Otto Rutter Male Senior Abingdon Race Team 02:45.4 0 Mph
13 Road Bike Mark Arnold Male Vet VTTA (East Anglia Group) 02:45.6 0 Mph
14 Road Bike Adam Baker Male Senior Royal Air Force Cycling Association 02:46.1 0 Mph
15 Road Bike James Scrivener Male Senior Vector Cycling Race Team 02:46.5 0 Mph
16 Road Bike Joseph Staddon Male Senior Army Cycling 02:49.3 0 Mph
17 Road Bike Charlie Lacaille Male Senior University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) 02:49.9 0 Mph
18 Road Bike Rick Bailey Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:50.3 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Tom Williams Male Espoir Webbs 1902 CC 02:50.5 0 Mph
19 Road Bike Felix Wernham Male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 02:50.5 0 Mph
21 Road Bike James Gill Male Senior 360VRT 02:52.5 0 Mph
22 Road Bike Luke Walton Male Senior North Hampshire RC 02:55.6 0 Mph
23 Road Bike Ryan Oldam Male Senior Reading CC 02:56.2 0 Mph
24 Road Bike Connah Towers Male Senior Army Cycling 02:56.7 0 Mph
25 Road Bike Karl Norris Male Vet 360VRT 02:59.7 0 Mph
26 Road Bike Daniel Capel-Smith Male Senior University of Bath Cycling Club 03:00.0 0 Mph
27 Road Bike Thomas Hall Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:02.7 0 Mph
28 Road Bike Charlie Openshaw Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 03:03.4 0 Mph
29 Road Bike Bexy Dew Male Senior Army Cycling 03:03.6 0 Mph
30 Road Bike Thomas Southey Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:05.0 0 Mph
31 Road Bike Rebecca Richardson Male Senior Team Brother UK 03:06.0 0 Mph
32 Road Bike Edward Arnold Male Senior Stroud Valley Velos 03:12.2 0 Mph
33 Road Bike David English Male Vet Chippenham & District Wheelers 03:12.4 0 Mph
34 Road Bike Louise Hart Male Senior Monmouth Tri Club 03:14.2 0 Mph
35 Road Bike Barry McDonald Male Vet 03:14.3 0 Mph
36 Road Bike Christian Fox Male Vet Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 03:15.1 0 Mph
37 Road Bike Madeleine Heywood Male 03:18.2 0 Mph
38 Road Bike Jonny Smith Male Senior Bicester Millennium CC 03:27.3 0 Mph
39 Road Bike Fiona Fletcher Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 03:28.2 0 Mph
40 Road Bike Nicola Soden Male Senior Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 03:31.6 0 Mph
41 Road Bike Gemma Herbertson Male Vet Salisbury Road and Mountain CC 03:34.0 0 Mph
42 Road Bike Emily Kate Walton Male Senior Beeston Cycling Club 03:35.0 0 Mph
43 Road Bike Richard Burt Male Vet Solihull CC 03:39.2 0 Mph
44 Road Bike Corinne Clark Male Senior FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing 03:51.1 0 Mph
45 Road Bike Sandra MacKay Male Vet Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling 03:55.9 0 Mph
46 Road Bike Richard Emery Male Vet Severn Road Club 03:57.6 0 Mph
47 Road Bike Vivienne Tomlin Male Vet CC London 04:02.0 0 Mph