Sunderland Clarion CC (Silver Hills)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Sep-20
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: MH4
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Stephen Kerr Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Ben Wilkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Jeff Haywood Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Theodor Obholzer Durham University Cycling Club Male Espoir
6 09:06:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Paul Waggott Racing Metro 15 Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Mick Quinn Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Christopher Anderson Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Matty Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Zac Batey Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
14 09:14:00 Ronnie Batey Derwentside CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Peter Hawkins Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Michael Trow Blaydon CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Brian Johnson Reifen Racing Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
19 09:19:00 Daryl Oguona Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 David Goodwin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Josh Reid Gosforth RC Male Senior
23 09:23:00 Harry Snaith Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
24 09:24:00 Alan Snaith Derwentside CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Christopher Wilcock Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Barry Fordham Cestria C.C. Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Michael Noble Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Nick Spencer Blumilk.com Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Jacob Anderson South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Ross Herring Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Ben Scott Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
34 09:34:00 David Linsley Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Graeme Kirton South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Angela McGurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
37 09:37:00 Lara Gosling Reifen Racing Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Joanna Blackburn Cheshire Maverick Cycle Club Female Senior
40 09:40:00 Tom Townsend Vredestein Basso Male Espoir
41 09:41:00 Chris Burns Reifen Racing Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Ronan Holloran Army Cycling Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Erin Boothman East Kilbride Road Club Female Juvenile
45 09:45:00 Joe Stringer Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
46 09:46:00 Natalie Batey Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Female Senior
47 09:47:00 Grace Inglis Muckle Cycle Club Female Senior
48 09:48:00 Sandy Cheung Reifen Racing Female Vet
49 09:49:00 Joe Reed Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
50 09:50:00 Tony Fawcett Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Colin Ash Reifen Racing Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Scot Whitfield Blaydon CC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Barry Holyoak South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Richard Kirby Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Lee Cuthbertson Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
57 09:57:00 Colin Blacklock Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Simon Gibbs Reifen Racing Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Scott Robertson Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Adam Martin Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Craig Berry Reifen Racing Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Matthew Williams Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
63 10:03:00 Hal Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Junior
64 10:04:00 Grace Castle Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Junior
65 10:05:00 Wilson-Jay Brown PM Racing UK Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Kieron Mutch Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
67 10:07:00 Brendan McMillan Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Service CC Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Lee Charlton Newcastle Cheviot CC Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Joe McMillan Blaydon CC Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Sophie Mutch Racing Metro 15 Female Espoir
72 10:12:00 Guillaume Zoppi North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Rafe Williams Team Bikestop Tyrekey Male Senior