Stowmarket & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Sep-20
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/38
  • Closing Date: 25-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 07:37:00 Julian Bosley Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
8 07:38:00 Jack Kellam Cambridge University CC Male Senior
9 07:39:00 John Shellard Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
10 07:40:00 William Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
11 07:41:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
12 07:42:00 Jack Chevin Stowmarket & District CC Male Espoir
13 07:43:00 Nick Esser D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
14 07:44:00 Karl Read North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
15 07:45:00 Ryan Gray Tri Harder Male C5
16 07:46:00 Andy Kennedy Ipswich BC Male Vet
17 07:47:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
18 07:48:00 Dan Farthing Orwell Velo Male Vet
19 07:49:00 Anthony Ashford West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
20 07:50:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
21 07:51:00 Steven Scott Albarosa CC Male Vet
22 07:52:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
23 07:53:00 Lee Thomas Velo-One Cycling Team (Staples Vegetables-Great British Farmers) Male Vet
24 07:54:00 Aston Bird Orwell Velo Male Vet
25 07:55:00 Simon Alexander Richardsons-Trek RT Male Senior
26 07:56:00 Nick Partridge VC Baracchi Male Vet
27 07:57:00 Dave Schindler Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
28 07:58:00 Chris Cantwell West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
29 07:59:00 David Meyerowitz Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
30 08:00:00 Dave Mason [Trike] Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
31 08:01:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
32 08:02:00 Keith Wolferstan Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
33 08:03:00 Glen Knight Newbury Velo Male Vet
34 08:04:00 Simon Daw Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Male Vet
35 08:05:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
36 08:06:00 Robert Watson Cambridge CC Male Vet
37 08:07:00 Mark Powell Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
38 08:08:00 Sarah Johnson CC Sudbury Female Vet
39 08:09:00 Becky Ridge TPH Racing Female Senior
40 08:10:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
41 08:11:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
42 08:12:00 Gary Johnson CC Sudbury Male Vet
43 08:13:00 James Young Plomesgate CC Male Vet
44 08:14:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
45 08:15:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
46 08:16:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
47 08:17:00 Nicola Powell Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
48 08:18:00 Ian Newby Diss & District CC Male Vet
49 08:19:00 Stuart Supple VC Baracchi Male Vet
50 08:20:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
51 08:21:00 Chris Crabtree Orwell Velo Male Senior
52 08:22:00 Robert Davies CC Sudbury Male Vet
53 08:23:00 Gavin Lewis Clacton Cycling & Running Club Male Vet
54 08:24:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
55 08:25:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Vet
56 08:26:00 Lara Thomas Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
57 08:27:00 Luke Harrison Orwell Velo Male Senior
58 08:28:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
59 08:29:00 Mike Skillings Full Moo Cycling Male Vet
60 08:30:00 Russell Hampton Onimpex Bioracer RT Male Senior
61 08:31:00 James Potter Orwell Velo Male Senior
62 08:32:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
63 08:33:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
64 08:34:00 Tim Collins Army Cycling Male Senior
65 08:35:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
66 08:36:00 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
67 08:37:00 Alex Hickson Bristol Road Club Male Vet
68 08:38:00 Bryan Long VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
69 08:39:00 Jake Crossley Tofauti Everyone Active Male Junior
70 08:40:00 Phillip Hatcher CC Sudbury Male Senior
71 08:41:00 Simon Elkington St Neots CC Male Vet
72 08:42:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange/Physio Resolutions Male Vet
73 08:43:00 Jon Surtees Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
74 08:44:00 Gerry Barton West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
75 08:45:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
76 08:46:00 Gavin Mortlock Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
77 08:47:00 Dexter Mansel-Thomas Tofauti Everyone Active Male Junior
78 08:48:00 Verity Smith Loose Cannon's Conditioning Female Vet
79 08:49:00 Simon Boyle Orwell Velo Male Vet
80 08:50:00 Chris Tye Plomesgate CC Male Vet
81 08:51:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
82 08:52:00 Jordan Black Loose Cannon's Conditioning Male Senior
83 08:53:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
84 08:54:00 Mark Carroll VC Baracchi Male Vet
85 08:55:00 Kevin Hickman API-Metrow Male Vet
86 08:56:00 Doz Bree CC Sudbury Male Vet
87 08:57:00 Anthony Bye Wisbech Whs Male Vet
88 08:58:00 Andy Newham (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
89 08:59:00 Callum Biggs Tofauti Everyone Active Male Junior
90 09:00:00 Mark Vowells (Tricycle) CC Bexley Male Vet
91 09:01:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
92 09:02:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
93 09:03:00 Ian Pike (Trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
94 09:04:00 Oliver Handley Orwell Velo Male Senior
95 09:05:00 Alexander Royle Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior