C.C.Breckland (East District Championship)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Aug-20
  • Time: 13:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: B50/20
  • Closing Date: 04-Aug-20 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 13:01:00 Wayne Marks Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
2 13:02:00 Mark Saunders VC Baracchi Male Vet
3 13:03:00 Chris Womack VC Baracchi Male Vet
4 13:04:00 Ian Hacon Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
5 13:05:00 Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
6 13:06:00 Katja Rietdorf Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
7 13:07:00 Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
8 13:08:00 Natarsha Wendt Stomp the Pedal Female Vet
9 13:09:00 Laura Paine Thames Valley Triathletes Female Senior
10 13:10:00 Tim McEvoy FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Vet
11 13:11:00 Steve Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
12 13:12:00 Lizi Duncombe Full Gas Racing Team Female Senior
13 13:13:00 Adam Harper Hub Velo Male Senior
14 13:14:00 Simon Hardy Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
15 13:15:00 Dan Blackburn Epic Orange/Physio Resolutions Male Vet
16 13:16:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
17 13:17:00 Geoff Perry Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
18 13:18:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
19 13:19:00 Jo Fisk Godric CC Female Vet
20 13:20:00 Tom Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
21 13:21:00 Mike Padfield North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
22 13:22:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 13:23:00 Karle Howard Godric CC Male Vet
24 13:24:00 Richard Mothersole Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
25 13:25:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
26 13:26:00 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
27 13:27:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
28 13:28:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
29 13:29:00 Sandra Burrows VTTA (Yorkshire) Female Vet
30 13:30:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
31 13:31:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
32 13:32:00 Anthony White Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
33 13:33:00 Nick Esser D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
34 13:34:00 Lara Thomas Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
35 13:35:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
36 13:36:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
37 13:37:00 Julian Claxton Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
38 13:38:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
39 13:39:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
40 13:40:00 Harley Matthews D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
41 13:41:00 Dale Sturman West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
42 13:42:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
43 13:43:00 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
44 13:44:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
45 13:45:00 Leon Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
46 13:46:00 Martin Baumber Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
47 13:47:00 Matt Wilmington Icknield RC Male Vet
48 13:48:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
49 13:49:00 Jason Turner Norwich A B C Male Vet
50 13:50:00 Joe Skipper Team Skipper Male Senior
51 13:51:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
52 13:52:00 Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
53 13:53:00 Deborah Beare Icknield RC Female Senior
54 13:54:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
55 13:55:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
56 13:56:00 Paul Dennington VC Baracchi Male Vet
57 13:57:00 Matthew McClure Wisbech Whs Male Senior
58 13:58:00 Virginia McGee ...a3crg Female Vet
59 13:59:00 Oliver Handley Orwell Velo Male Senior
60 14:00:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
61 14:01:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
62 14:02:00 Matthew Brooke Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
63 14:03:00 Johnathan Lincoln Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
64 14:04:00 Mark Thompson Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
65 14:05:00 David Shepherd ...a3crg Male Vet
66 14:06:00 Stuart Day citycyclecentre Male Vet
67 14:07:00 Alex Purcell CC Sudbury Male Senior
68 14:08:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Vet
69 14:09:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
70 14:10:00 Mark Richards D A P Cycling Club Male Senior
71 14:11:00 Mhairi Smith Total Tri Training Female Vet
72 14:12:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Vet
73 14:13:00 Patrick Ellis Diss & District CC Male Vet
74 14:14:00 Marie Llewellyn Army Cycling Female Senior
75 14:15:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
76 14:16:00 Joss Lowden Drops Cycling Female Senior
77 14:17:00 Kim Brace Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
78 14:18:00 Patrick Hannah Ford CC Male Senior
79 14:19:00 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
80 14:20:00 Dave Green CC Breckland Male Vet
81 14:21:00 Nic Pillinger Team Secret Squirrel Male Vet
82 14:22:00 James Wood West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
83 14:23:00 Michael Nagi Wokingham Cycling Club Male Senior
84 14:24:00 Jamie Sparrow Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
85 14:25:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
86 14:26:00 Tony Reeves GS Stella Male Vet
87 14:27:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
88 14:28:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
89 14:29:00 Daniel Colman Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
90 14:30:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
91 14:31:00 Paul Jay DRAG2ZERO Male Vet