Maidenhead & District Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: h15/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
16 14:16:00 Dan Thisdell Tandem Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Sam Morris Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Michelle Ayres South Bucks RC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
21 14:21:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 James Foster High Wycombe CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Pippa O'brien RT PODA Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Adam Stone North Road CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 David Phillips Old Portlians CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
29 14:29:00 Eliza Cottington Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
30 14:30:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Paul Stonell Thames Velo Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Gavin Francis London Dynamo Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Emma Mcdermott Oxonian CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Lesley Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
35 14:35:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Peter Loveridge Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Suzanne Sisson Pearson Cycling Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Chris Holmes Twickenham CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Tim Carman Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Geoff Booker Oxonian CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
47 14:47:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Bernard Phillips Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Ian Leslie Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Robert Taylor Army Cycling Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Tobias Nilsson Pearson Cycling Club Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 John Hale WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Senior
58 14:58:00 John Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
60 14:59:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior