Maidenhead & District Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: H15/10
  • Closing Date: 05-Mar-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Chris Holmes male Vet Twickenham CC 00:33:29 26.879 Mph
2 TT Bike John Hale male Senior WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone 00:33:32 26.839 Mph
3 TT Bike Ben Stowe male Senior Hemel Hempstead CC 00:35:52 25.093 Mph
4 TT Bike Gavin Francis male Vet London Dynamo 00:36:19 24.782 Mph
5 TT Bike Adam Stone male Senior North Road CC 00:37:07 24.248 Mph
6 TT Bike John Franklin male Senior Twickenham CC 00:37:53 23.757 Mph
7 TT Bike Tristan Davenne male Vet Newbury RC 00:38:20 23.478 Mph
8 TT Bike Tobias Nilsson male Senior Pearson Cycling Club 00:39:04 23.038 Mph
9 TT Bike Conor Boyle male Vet Woking Cycle Club 00:39:24 22.843 Mph
10 TT Bike James Foster male Vet High Wycombe CC 00:39:45 22.641 Mph
11 TT Bike Peter Cottington male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:39:49 22.604 Mph
12 TT Bike Roderick Macfadyen male Vet Reading CC 00:40:06 22.444 Mph
13 TT Bike Andrew Payne male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:41:13 21.836 Mph
14 TT Bike David Phillips male Vet Old Portlians CC 00:42:37 21.118 Mph
14 TT Bike Paul Stonell male Vet Thames Velo 00:42:37 21.118 Mph
16 TT Bike Peter Loveridge male Senior Maidenhead & District CC 00:43:06 20.882 Mph
17 TT Bike Bernard Phillips male Vet Maidenhead & District CC 00:43:42 20.595 Mph
18 TT Bike Dan Thisdell male Vet Tandem Club 00:44:33 20.202 Mph
19 TT Bike Ian Leslie male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes 00:45:16 19.882 Mph
20 TT Bike Eliza Cottington female Senior Bath Cycling Club 00:46:45 19.251 Mph
21 Tricycle Geoff Booker male Vet Oxonian CC 00:47:29 18.954 Mph
22 TT Bike Suzanne Sisson female Vet Pearson Cycling Club 00:49:51 18.054 Mph
23 TT Bike Gillian Morgan female Vet Westerley Cycling Club 00:51:36 17.442 Mph
DNS TT Bike Jon Hughes male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Ryan Davies male Senior AS Test Team
DNS TT Bike James Cadman male Senior Hounslow & District Whs
DNS TT Bike Daniel Ryan male Senior North Road CC
DNS TT Bike Emma Mcdermott female Vet Oxonian CC
DNS TT Bike Pippa O'brien female Vet RT PODA
DNS TT Bike John Levison male Vet Hillingdon Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Richard Moore male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Lesley Levison female Vet Hillingdon Triathletes
DNS TT Bike Sam Morris male Senior Islington Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike David Walters male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike James Moss male Vet North Road CC
DNS TT Bike Ali Walters female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
DNS TT Bike Tim Carman male Vet Farnborough & Camberley CC
DNS TT Bike Liam Maybank male Vet Twickenham CC
DNS TT Bike Jon Elliott male Senior Maidenhead & District CC
DNS TT Bike Michelle Ayres female Vet South Bucks RC
DNS TT Bike Robert Taylor male Senior Army Cycling
DNS TT Bike Chris Bartley male Senior AS Test Team
DNS TT Bike Rachel Przybylski female Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Simon Barbour male Senior AS Test Team