Welwyn Wheelers CC Hilly (London North Millennium 4 of 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Apr-19
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 50 Km
  • Course: f3/50k
  • Closing Date: 09-Apr-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
14 08:14:00 Mark Beaver Team Trident Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Alison Hinds Welwyn Whs Female Vet
16 08:16:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Calum Moir Welwyn Whs Male Juvenile
18 08:18:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Toby Maloy Team Signum Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Ross Cousins Team Trident Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Mark Bicknell CC Luton Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Aaron Mccaffrey Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Jason Stuart Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Laurie Bone The Bike Loft Male Senior
27 08:27:00 David Lees Verulam CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 James Mcpherson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 William Macalpine The Bike Loft Male Senior
30 08:30:00 John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Asanga Karunadhara CC London Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Archie Peet Welwyn Whs Male Junior
33 08:33:00 Kimberley Pickett Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
34 08:34:00 Tom Rogers CC London Male Senior
35 08:35:00 Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Krzysztof Zakreta CC Luton Male Senior
37 08:37:00 Peter Richards Icknield RC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Emily Robertson NOPINZ Female Senior
39 08:39:00 Richard Thomas Team Trident Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Robert Abbey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
42 08:42:00 Naomi Holt Welwyn Whs Female Junior
43 08:43:00 Brenda Bozwood Davies Team Trident Female Vet
44 08:44:00 Spencer Stratford Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Michael Broadwith Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Alan Leslie Ryder Walden Velo Male Vet
47 08:47:00 Samantha Tophill Team Trident Female Vet
48 08:48:00 Steve Torley Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
49 08:49:00 Liz Dickinson Team Trident Female Senior
50 08:50:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Andrew Mussett Team Trident Male Senior
52 08:52:00 Gordon Hobbs Verulam CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Catherine Jones Hitchin Nomads CC Female Vet
54 08:54:00 Edward Birdsall University Of Manchester CC Male Senior
55 08:55:00 Alastair Luxford Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Anna Bradley Team Trident Female Senior
57 08:57:00 Elspeth Grace Cambridge University CC Female Espoir
58 08:58:00 Toby Hunt Verulam Really Moving Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Brian Evans North Road CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Tony Shortland Team Trident Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Howard Ashmore Welwyn Whs Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Duncan Godfrey Team Trident Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Anthony Taylor North Road CC Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Roger Taylor Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
67 09:07:00 Emily Kampf Trisport Epping Female Senior
68 09:08:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Greg Gosling Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
71 09:11:00 David Scott Welwyn Whs Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Ross Thomson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Peter Holden Team Trident Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Lucy Charles Hoddesdon Tri Club Female Senior
75 09:15:00 Tim Davies CC Luton Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Graham Ricketts Verulam CC Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Sinclair Easton CC London Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Andrew Bradley Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
79 09:19:00 Alex Peeke Welwyn Whs Male Vet
80 09:20:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
81 09:21:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella Male Vet
82 09:22:00 Andrew Brown Welwyn Whs Male Vet
83 09:23:00 Linda Dewhurst Team Milton Keynes Female Vet
84 09:24:00 Daniel Brockman Welwyn Whs Male Vet
85 09:25:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
86 09:26:00 Christine Pout Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
87 09:27:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
88 09:28:00 Nick Hickman Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
89 09:29:00 Chris Priestley Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
90 09:30:00 Ben Stowe Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
91 09:31:00 John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
92 09:32:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
93 09:33:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
94 09:34:00 Adrian James Verulam CC Male Vet
95 09:35:00 Josh Crow-stewart Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
96 09:36:00 James Johnson Welwyn Whs Male Vet
97 09:37:00 Keith Loveman Verulam CC Male Vet
98 09:38:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
99 09:39:00 Mathilde Pauls Sigma Sports Female Senior
100 09:40:00 Oliver Mytton Cambridge University CC Male Senior
101 09:41:00 Nigel Swift Verulam CC Male Vet
102 09:42:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
103 09:43:00 Tony Marriott Herts Rouleurs Racing Club Male Vet
104 09:44:00 Paul Caton TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
105 09:45:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
106 09:46:00 Joshua Leak Trisport Epping Male Senior
107 09:47:00 Michael Edmunds Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
108 09:48:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
109 09:49:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
110 09:50:00 Ashley Cox Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Male Senior
111 09:51:00 Richard Weltz Team Trident Male Senior
112 09:52:00 Adam Laycock VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
113 09:53:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
114 09:54:00 Sean Bradley Team Trident Male Senior
115 09:55:00 Nick Clarke Arctic Aircon RT Male Senior
116 09:56:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Vet
117 09:57:00 Reece Barclay Hoddesdon Tri Club Male Senior
118 09:58:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
119 09:59:00 Nicholas Coe Verulam Really Moving Male Vet
120 10:00:00 Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior