National Youth Championship Final (Teesside DC)(Stockton Whs CC)(Under 17 on 31 August)(Qualifiers only - Automatically entered)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-19
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: T10C
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:01:30 Liam Davison Team JRC Male Junior
4 14:02:00 Matthew White Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
5 14:02:30 Bruno Cabrelli Hemel Hempstead CC Male Juvenile
6 14:03:00 Maddy Hall Breeze Bikes RT Female Juvenile
7 14:03:30 Harry Courtney Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
8 14:04:00 Nicola Quaye Team RL 360 I.O.M. Female Juvenile
9 14:04:30 Matthew Bell Beacon Wheelers Male Juvenile
10 14:05:00 James Hawkins Team JRC Male Junior
11 14:05:30 Matthew Cooil Team RL 360 I.O.M. Male Juvenile
12 14:06:00 Samuel Quiggin Welwyn Whs Male Juvenile
13 14:06:30 Ivan Sorby Team RL 360 I.O.M. Male Juvenile
14 14:07:00 Nathanael Thould Icknield RC Male Juvenile
15 14:07:30 Morgan Lloyd Cycle Specific Male Juvenile
16 14:08:00 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
17 14:08:30 Harry Garfield Peterborough CC Male Juvenile
18 14:09:00 Oscar Gaylor Team RL 360 I.O.M. Male Juvenile
19 14:09:30 Matilda Stringer Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Female Juvenile
20 14:10:00 Eva Callinan Liv AWOL Female Junior
21 14:10:30 Sam Jarrett Fenland Clarion CC Male Junior
22 14:11:00 Niall Colquitt Team RL 360 I.O.M. Male Juvenile
23 14:11:30 Alex Hart Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Juvenile
24 14:12:00 Niamh Elliott Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
25 14:12:30 Tyler Hannay Team RL 360 I.O.M. Male Junior
26 14:13:00 Matthew Cole Richmond Triathlon Club Male Juvenile
27 14:13:30 Ozzy Stringer Richardsons CC (Scarborough) Male Juvenile
28 14:14:00 Sophie Smith Team RL 360 I.O.M. Female Juvenile
29 14:14:30 Ella Jamieson Clifton CC York Female Juvenile
30 14:15:00 Jack Christian Team RL 360 I.O.M. Male Junior
31 14:15:30 Matthew Malone RST/Cycledivision Racing Team Male Junior
32 14:16:00 Ethan Richards Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
33 14:16:30 Erin Murphy Deeside Thistle CC Female Juvenile
34 14:17:00 Connor Wilkinson Boston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
35 14:17:30 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Juvenile
36 14:18:00 Lewis Holmes Matlock CC Male Juvenile
37 14:18:30 Cameron Morris Icknield RC Male Juvenile
38 14:19:00 Paige Elding Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Juvenile
39 14:19:30 Llyr Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Juvenile
40 14:20:00 Euan Hawkins Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Junior
41 14:20:30 Jacob Leigh Team JRC Male Juvenile
42 14:21:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Juvenile
43 14:21:30 Patrick Kilcullen Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
44 14:22:00 Elizabeth Mckinnon Derwentside CC Female Juvenile
45 14:22:30 Harrison Tacey Leicestershire RC Male Junior
46 14:23:00 Charlie Knowler West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
47 14:23:30 Ross Hooley Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
48 14:24:00 Emily Richards Bourne Wheelers Female Juvenile
49 14:24:30 Imogen Morris Gower Riders Cycling Club Female Juvenile
50 14:25:00 Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
51 14:25:30 Arthur Hitchen Ipswich BC Male Junior
52 14:26:00 Ben Etherington Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
53 14:26:30 Sophie Quay-clark Palmer Park Velo Female Juvenile
54 14:27:00 Daisy Freer Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
55 14:27:30 Syd Brown Innovation Racing Male Junior
56 14:28:00 Alfie Salmon Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
57 14:28:30 Oliver Kelly Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
58 14:29:00 Callum Robins Solent Pirates Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
59 14:29:30 Shona Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
60 14:30:00 Daniel Yates Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
61 14:30:30 Jensen Windsor Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Juvenile
62 14:31:00 George Eames North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
63 14:31:30 Sam White Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
64 14:32:00 Annabel Parker Matlock CC Female Juvenile
65 14:32:30 Oisin Murphy Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
66 14:33:00 Joe Dixon Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
67 14:33:30 Matthew Lord Lee Valley Youth CC Male Juvenile
68 14:34:00 Sophie Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
69 14:34:30 Alex Muxlow NEL Lindsey Go-Ride (HMT Hospitals St Hugh's) Male Juvenile
70 14:35:00 Euan Sanderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Junior
71 14:35:30 Alex Franks Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Juvenile
72 14:36:00 Joe Cosgrove Liverpool Century Cycling Academy Male Juvenile
73 14:36:30 Benjamin Woolhouse Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile
74 14:37:00 Michael Carter Rockingham Forest Whs Male Juvenile
75 14:37:30 Jack Rutland Cycling Performance Squad Male Junior
76 14:38:00 Will Deely Rockingham Forest Whs Male Junior
77 14:38:30 Owen Abery Palmer Park Velo Male Junior
78 14:39:00 Harry Wilson Innovation Racing Male Juvenile
79 14:39:30 Ella Ruggles Hitchin Nomads CC Female Juvenile
80 14:40:00 Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Junior
81 14:40:30 Isabella Johnson Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling Female Junior
82 14:41:00 Ben Gill Poole Whs Male Juvenile
83 14:41:30 Roisin Lally Cycling Performance Squad Female Junior
84 14:42:00 Iona Macdougall Glasgow Riderz Female Junior
85 14:42:30 Harry Butterworth Scarborough Paragon CC Male Junior
86 14:43:00 Alex Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
87 14:43:30 Ellis Murray Longfield School Male Juvenile
88 14:44:00 Daniel Goodwin Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
89 14:44:30 Florence Barnett Kings Lynn CC Female Juvenile
90 14:45:00 Samuel Hall VeloRunner RT Male Junior
91 14:45:30 Adam Smith Innovation Racing Male Junior
92 14:46:00 Archie Murdoch Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
93 14:46:30 Joseph Turnbull MTS Cycle Sport Male Juvenile
94 14:47:00 Kacey Eyeington Stockton Wheelers CC Female Juvenile
95 14:47:30 Lachlan Hacker Giant Halifax Race Team Male Junior
96 14:48:00 Ben White Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
97 14:48:30 Sebastien Cuming East Bradford CC Male Juvenile
98 14:49:00 Ryan Williams North Midland Youth Squad Male Juvenile
99 14:49:30 Harry Roebuck Chapel Tri Junior Triathlon Club Male Juvenile
100 14:50:00 Finlay Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
101 14:50:30 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
102 14:51:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
103 14:51:30 Holly Ramsey Poole Whs Female Juvenile
104 14:52:00 Noah Horton Palmer Park Velo Male Juvenile
105 14:52:30 Euan Taylor Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Junior
106 14:53:00 Dan Galpin Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
107 14:53:30 Kieron Mutch Racing Metro 15 Male Juvenile
108 14:54:00 Callum Start Mid Devon CC Male Juvenile
109 14:54:30 Rebecca Woodvine Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Juvenile
110 14:55:00 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Juvenile
111 14:55:30 Lucien Cuming East Bradford CC Male Junior
112 14:56:00 Patrick Casey Cycle Sport Pendle Male Juvenile
113 14:56:30 Lilly O'dell St Ives CC Female Juvenile
114 14:57:00 Astrid Spragg Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Juvenile
115 14:57:30 Charlie Bailey Lee Valley Youth CC Male Junior
116 14:58:00 Alex Beldon Team Bottrill Male Juvenile
117 14:58:30 Cameron Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC Male Juvenile
118 14:59:00 Harris Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Juvenile
119 14:59:30 Rebecca Wren Racing Metro 15 Female Junior
120 15:00:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
121 15:00:30 Bryn Richards Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
122 15:01:00 Corey Whiteford Lanark Race Team Male Juvenile
123 15:01:30 Millie Van Nierop Welland Valley CC Female Junior
124 15:02:00 Isabel Sharp Estrella Bikes Female Juvenile
125 15:02:30 Josh Charlton Hetton Hawks CC Male Junior