…a3crg (Hardriders 10)(Road Bikes)(Spring Cup)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Mar-19
  • Time: 14:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p886
  • Closing Date: 19-Feb-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 14:32:00 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
3 14:33:00 Michael Chadwell Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
4 14:34:00 David Morland ...a3crg Male Vet
5 14:35:00 Robert Cranstone GS Vecchi Male Vet
6 14:36:00 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais Male Vet
7 14:37:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
8 14:38:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
9 14:39:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
10 14:40:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
11 14:41:00 Mike Marchant Southdown Velo Male Vet
12 14:42:00 Richard Neale ...a3crg Male Vet
13 14:43:00 Leighton Jones Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
14 14:44:00 Guy Chappelle ...a3crg Male Vet
15 14:45:00 Chris Parker Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
16 14:46:00 Tom Warren Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
17 14:47:00 Billy Holman ...a3crg Male Vet
18 14:48:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
19 14:49:00 Mike Noad Bayside Tri Male Vet
20 14:50:00 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
21 14:51:00 Mat Jessop Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Senior
22 14:52:00 Darryl Rice Racing Club Ravenna Male Vet
23 14:53:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Vet
24 14:54:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:55:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
26 14:56:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
27 14:57:00 Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
28 14:58:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
29 14:59:00 Peter Walker ...a3crg Male Vet
30 15:00:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
31 15:01:00 Amy Pretorius ...a3crg Female Senior
32 15:02:00 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC Female Vet
33 15:03:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
34 15:04:00 Fiona Scotter ...a3crg Female Vet
35 15:05:00 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Vet
36 15:06:00 Lara Taylor Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
37 15:07:00 James Hopson Bayside Tri Male Senior
38 15:08:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
39 15:09:00 Matthew Puddick Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
40 15:10:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
41 15:11:00 James Horan South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet Male Vet
42 15:12:00 Alastair Luxford Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
43 15:13:00 Fraser Hughes Audax UK Male Senior
44 15:14:00 James Joel Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
45 15:15:00 Ed Slot Sotonia CC Male Senior
46 15:16:00 Chris Birch Hoops Velo Male Vet
47 15:17:00 Philip Peters ...a3crg Male Senior
48 15:18:00 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo Male Senior
49 15:19:00 Andy Self North Hampshire RC Male Vet
50 15:20:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
51 15:21:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
52 15:22:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
53 15:23:00 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
54 15:24:00 David Wells Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
55 15:25:00 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Junior
56 15:26:00 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
57 15:27:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet