Team B38

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Sep-19
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC18
  • Closing Date: 10-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Christian Fox Cycles In Motion Male Vet
2 11:02:00 Andy Nichols Cycles In Motion Male Senior
3 11:03:00 Rick Bailey Cycles In Motion Male Senior
4 11:04:00 Sarah Harrison Sheffield Triathlon Club Female Vet
5 11:05:00 Anna Brittain University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
6 11:06:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Vet
7 11:07:00 Hannah Larbalestier University of Sheffield Cycling Club Female Senior
8 11:08:00 Robert Taylor Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
9 11:09:00 Chris Kaye Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Vet
10 11:10:00 Gavin Alcock 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
11 11:11:00 Daniel Emery Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
12 11:12:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
13 11:13:00 Richard Knowles Stafford RC Male Vet
14 11:14:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
15 11:15:00 Paul Whittaker Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
16 11:16:00 Billy N M Cheetham Cycles In Motion Male Vet
17 11:17:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
18 11:18:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
19 11:19:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
20 11:20:00 Oliver Humphreys National Clarion CC Male Vet
21 11:21:00 Andrew Sedgewick Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
22 11:22:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
23 11:23:00 Christopher Peach Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
24 11:24:00 Richard Edwards Sheffrec CC Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Andrew Laidler Sitwell Cycling Club Male Senior
26 11:26:00 David Martin Holmfirth C C Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Tim Birtwhistle 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Jake Harrison Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
29 11:29:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
30 11:30:00 Michael Brown Geared Up & CN Cycles RT Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Luke Hind T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
32 11:32:00 Callum Dixon Go Below - Kingud Male Senior
33 11:33:00 Benjamin Harmer Wold Top The Edge RT Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Kieran Smith Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Junior
35 11:35:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior
36 11:36:00 Hamish Mcdougall Cycles In Motion Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Calum Brown Cycles In Motion Male Senior