Chippenham & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Oct-19
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: UH80
  • Closing Date: 24-Sep-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 10:02:00 Andrew Lockwood Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Lili McLean Andover Wheelers Female Senior
4 10:04:00 Matthew Smart University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
5 10:05:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Andrew Feather ChampionSystem(UK) Male Senior
7 10:07:00 Paul Haynes A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Heidi Blunden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Cameron Biddle Male Espoir
10 10:10:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Lucy Lee Velo Club Melyd Female Espoir
12 10:12:00 Oliver Adams A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Charles Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Nicole Coates Performance Cycles CC Female Espoir
15 10:15:00 Michael Hoare A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Junior
17 10:17:00 Jerry Rayner Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Becky Dodds Rogue Racing Female Senior
19 10:19:00 Michael Shute Mid Devon CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Sam Westlake PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Robert Grover Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Tavis Walker Rogue Racing Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Alistair Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
26 10:26:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Morgan Curle Rogue Racing Male Espoir
28 10:28:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Roy Slide Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Kevin Thomas Bradford-on-Avon Cycling Club Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Matthew Farmer Recycles RCC Male Senior
32 10:32:00 James Coleman Rogue Racing Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Shaun Andrews Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Jamie Ford A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Felix Arnold University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
37 10:37:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Tony Symons Tavistock Whs CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet