Sportzmad (entries close 26/8/19)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Aug-19
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 26-Aug-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:05:00 John Thompson Severn Road Club Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Rachel Bridger Ufit Tri Team Female Vet
7 09:07:00 Ken Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Patrick Jerome VTTA (South Wales group) Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Junior
11 09:11:00 Robert Baynton Chepstow Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
13 09:13:00 Derek Morgan Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Matthew Garfield Cycle Specific Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Ian Cooke M & D Fusion RT Male Vet
16 09:16:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Morgan Thompson Sportzmad Male Espoir
18 09:18:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Ali Charles Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Carson Pryce Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Tom Woollard Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
25 09:25:00 Adrian Rowley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Michael Williams Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Royston Small Newport Phoenix CC Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
31 09:31:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Mike Broadbent Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Martyn Bidwell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Ciaran Burns Ufit Tri Team Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Neil Turner Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Mark Palliser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Phil Willoughby Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
46 09:46:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Rhys Jeffreys Ystwyth CC Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Andy Hunt Ystwyth CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Robert Jones Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Ed Pitt Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
62 10:02:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Marcus Edwards Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Steve Croggon Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
68 10:08:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Stuart Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Stuart Day citycyclecentre Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Christopher Owram PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Robin Short Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Andrew Clarke North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
79 10:19:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Will Baker Army Cycling Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Ryan O'Rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
83 10:23:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Joe Beer North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Ross Phelps Bristol Road Club Male Senior
87 10:27:00 Andrew Butcher Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
89 10:29:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
90 10:30:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
92 10:32:00 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Arthur Franklin Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
94 10:34:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior