www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (4 of 9 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
17 19:17:00 Philippa Crocker Dursley Road Club Female Vet
18 19:18:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Earl Smith Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Adrian Brooks Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Benjamin Pearce Maindy Flyers Youth Cycling Male Junior
22 19:22:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Derek Morgan Gannet CC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Anita Saycell Ystwyth CC Female Vet
25 19:25:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Ian Gibson Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
28 19:28:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Calum Cheshire Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Jo Buckland PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
31 19:31:00 Jeffrey Rees Gower Riders Cycling Club Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Mark Leeming PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Michelle Fishbourne CES Sport Female Vet
34 19:34:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Jonathan Heath Brecon Wheelers Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
38 19:38:00 Steve Sebburn Bpm Coaching Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Luke Bradford Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Phil Tugwell Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
41 19:41:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Jon Wiggins PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
44 19:44:00 John French Oxford City RC Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Mark Gateshill PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
48 19:48:00 Harry Tait Worcester St. Johns CC Male Junior
49 19:49:00 Jim Beales Veloce Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Dan Cutting Epic R C Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Michael Tarling West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
54 19:54:00 Zoe Backstedt Storey Racing Female Juvenile
55 19:55:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Joe Peatson Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
57 19:57:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Keith Satchwell Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Elynor Backstedt Storey Racing Female Junior
61 20:01:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
62 20:02:00 Neil Lewis VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
63 20:03:00 Finlay Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
64 20:04:00 Darrel Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
65 20:05:00 Ryan O'rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
66 20:06:00 Anna Morris AeroLab Ward WheelZ Female Senior
67 20:07:00 Nathan Leaves Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Espoir
68 20:08:00 Paul Hayward Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
69 20:09:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
70 20:10:00 David Middleton Cardiff Ajax CC Male Espoir
71 20:11:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
72 20:12:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
73 20:13:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
74 20:14:00 Neil Poulton Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
75 20:15:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
76 20:16:00 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif Male Senior
77 20:17:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
78 20:18:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
79 20:19:00 Andy Turner SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
80 20:20:00 Scott Davies Team Dimension Data Male Senior