www.realteam.co.uk (chq to M Heritage-Owen) (4 of 9 in Celtic Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Jun-19
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 04-Jun-19 23:59
  • Categories:
    • All Youth
    • All Junior
    • All Espoir
    • All Senior
    • All Veteran
    • All Para

Filter

Position Machine Img First Name Last Name Classification Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 TT Bike Scott Davies male Senior Team Dimension Data 00:19:25 30.901 Mph
2 TT Bike Joshua Tarling male Espoir Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:19:39 30.534 Mph
3 TT Bike Christopher Gibbard male Senior Bynea Cycling Club 00:19:54 30.151 Mph
4 TT Bike Andy Turner male Senior SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 00:20:01 29.975 Mph
5 TT Bike Andy Davies male Senior Cardiff Jif 00:20:32 29.221 Mph
6 TT Bike Neil Poulton male Senior Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:20:37 29.103 Mph
6 TT Bike Owen Burgess male Senior Newport Phoenix CC 00:20:37 29.103 Mph
8 TT Bike David Middleton male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:20:40 29.032 Mph
9 TT Bike Anna Morris female Senior AeroLab Ward WheelZ 00:20:56 28.662 Mph
10 TT Bike Zoe Backstedt female Espoir Storey Racing 00:21:09 28.369 Mph
11 TT Bike Neil Lewis male Vet Veloflow CC 00:21:18 28.169 Mph
12 TT Bike David Medhurst male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:21:31 27.885 Mph
13 TT Bike Nathan Leaves male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:21:35 27.799 Mph
14 TT Bike Gavin Tillson male Vet cyclisme du loup solitaire 00:21:44 27.607 Mph
15 TT Bike Finlay Tarling male Junior Team Backstedt Bike Performance 00:21:46 27.565 Mph
16 TT Bike Thomas Dye male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:21:57 27.335 Mph
17 TT Bike Harry Tait male Espoir Worcester St. Johns CC 00:22:04 27.19 Mph
18 TT Bike Darrel Williams male Vet Bynea Cycling Club 00:22:09 27.088 Mph
19 TT Bike Mark Gateshill male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:22:14 26.986 Mph
20 TT Bike Jonathan Heath male Senior Brecon Wheelers 00:22:15 26.966 Mph
21 TT Bike Leon Evans male Vet Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:16 26.946 Mph
22 TT Bike Dan Cutting male Vet Epic R C 00:22:17 26.926 Mph
23 TT Bike Roger Wood male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club 00:22:28 26.706 Mph
24 TT Bike Calum Cheshire male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:36 26.549 Mph
25 TT Bike Mark Leeming male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:22:46 26.354 Mph
26 TT Bike Phil Tugwell male Senior Cardiff Triathletes 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
26 TT Bike Daniel Kempe male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
26 TT Bike Ryan O'rourke male Senior Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 00:22:49 26.297 Mph
29 TT Bike John Aspell male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching 00:22:53 26.22 Mph
30 TT Bike James Coxon male Vet Caerphilly Cycling Club 00:22:55 26.182 Mph
31 TT Bike Richard Rees male Senior Cardiff Ajax CC 00:22:56 26.163 Mph
32 TT Bike David Evans male Vet Team Echelon 00:22:57 26.144 Mph
33 TT Bike Steve Sebburn male C5 Bpm Coaching 00:23:14 25.825 Mph
34 TT Bike Ian Gibson male Vet Abercynon Road Club 00:23:15 25.806 Mph
35 TT Bike Martin Howe male Vet Veloflow CC 00:23:16 25.788 Mph
36 TT Bike Jeffrey Rees male Vet Gower Riders Cycling Club 00:23:38 25.388 Mph
37 TT Bike Luke Bradford male Vet Hereford Triathlon Club 00:23:40 25.352 Mph
38 TT Bike John French male Oxford City RC 00:23:55 25.087 Mph
39 TT Bike Michelle Fishbourne female Vet CES Sport 00:24:02 24.965 Mph
40 TT Bike Anita Saycell female Vet Ystwyth CC 00:24:11 24.81 Mph
41 TT Bike Stephen Landeg male Vet Ogmore Valley Wheelers 00:24:39 24.341 Mph
42 TT Bike Joanna Knight female Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:25:25 23.607 Mph
43 TT Bike Simon Kinsey male Vet Virtual Cycling Club 00:26:03 23.033 Mph
44 TT Bike Kevin Grant male Vet Frome and District Wheelers 00:28:06 21.352 Mph
45 TT Bike Jim Beales male Vet PeaceFIT Racing 00:29:18 20.478 Mph
46 TT Bike Philippa Crocker female Vet Dursley Road Club 00:31:08 19.272 Mph
DNS(A) TT Bike Benjamin Pearce male Espoir Maindy Flyers Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Elynor Backstedt female Senior Storey Racing
DNS(A) TT Bike Michael Tarling male Vet West Wales Cycle Racing Team
DNS(A) TT Bike Peter Rogers male Vet Team Tor 2000 | KALAS
DNS(A) TT Bike Keith Satchwell male Plymouth Corinthian CC Claim
DNS(A) TT Bike Jo Buckland female Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS(A) TT Bike Adrian Brooks male Vet Caerphilly Cycling Club
DNS(A) TT Bike Gary Jones male Vet Successcycling.co.uk
DNS TT Bike Jason Streather male PDQ Cycle Coaching Claim
DNS TT Bike Michael Portlock male Vet Merthyr CC
DNS TT Bike Derek Morgan male Vet Gannet CC
DNS TT Bike Paul Hayward male Vet Pontypool Road Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Andrew Legge male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club
DNS TT Bike Kevin Garland male Vet PDQ Cycle Coaching
DNS TT Bike Joe Peatson male Senior Bikestrong-KTM
DNS TT Bike Roger Taylor male Vet Frome and District Wheelers
DNS TT Bike Earl Smith male Vet Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club
DNS TT Bike Jon Wiggins male Senior PDQ Cycle Coaching